8bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller (Switch)

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller (Switch)
from £26.99to £36.9015 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• Bluetooth controller for Nintendo Switch and PC
• Integrated turbo mode and vibration feedback
• Additional R4 and L4 shoulder buttons for enhanced control
• Fast mapping for quick command customization
• 15 hours playtime over Bluetooth, 1-2 hours charging time
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 15.5 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller (Switch)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Nintendo Switch 2,1 Gamepad Joystick with 6-axis Motion Control and Rumble Vibration 1005008367504101
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Nintendo Switch 2,1 Gamepad Joystick with 6-axis Motion Control and Rumble Vibration
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Controller with 6-Axis Motion Control, Rumble Vibration, Refined D-Pad and Bumpers, and Hall Effect Joysticks (Blue) 52020
Simplified, with the same ultimate quality. Compatible with Switch & Switch 2. Bluetooth connectivity. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html Wake-on-shake. 6-axis motion control. Rumble Vibration. Non-linear Digital Trigger - Clicky and comfy. Double-shot buttons. Classic D-pad. Grip texture., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Controller with 6-Axis Motion Control, Rumble Vibration, Refined D-Pad and Bumpers, and Hall Effect Joysticks (Pink) 52693
Simplified, with the same ultimate quality. Compatible with Switch & Switch 2. Bluetooth connectivity. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html Wake-on-shake. 6-axis motion control. Rumble Vibration. Non-linear Digital Trigger - Clicky and comfy. Double-shot buttons. Classic D-pad. Grip texture., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Controller with 6-Axis Motion Control, Rumble Vibration, Refined D-Pad and Bumpers, and Hall Effect Joysticks (Pink) 52693
Simplified, with the same ultimate quality. Compatible with Switch & Switch 2. Bluetooth connectivity. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html Wake-on-shake. 6-axis motion control. Rumble Vibration. Non-linear Digital Trigger - Clicky and comfy. Double-shot buttons. Classic D-pad. Grip texture., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Controller with 6-Axis Motion Control, Rumble Vibration, Refined D-Pad and Bumpers, and Hall Effect Joysticks (Blue) 52020
Simplified, with the same ultimate quality. Compatible with Switch & Switch 2. Bluetooth connectivity. Firmware update required for Switch 2 compatibility. support.8bitdo.com/firmware-updater.html Wake-on-shake. 6-axis motion control. Rumble Vibration. Non-linear Digital Trigger - Clicky and comfy. Double-shot buttons. Classic D-pad. Grip texture., Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£30.46
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller, Blue, Wired / BT, 6-Axis Motion, Hall E RET00498
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller, Blue, Wired / BT, 6-Axis Motion, Hall E, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£31.68
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Controller
Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Controller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless
Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2 Wireless
Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2 Wireless, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless
Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless
Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Control 6922621506355
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Control, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Control 6922621506362
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch & Switch 2, Wireless Control, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£36.30
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Wireless Controller with
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller for Switch, Wireless Controller with, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£36.58
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller, Pink, Wired / BT, 6-Axis Motion, Hall E RET00499
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller, Pink, Wired / BT, 6-Axis Motion, Hall E, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth controller for Nintendo Switch and PC
Integrated turbo mode and vibration feedback
Additional R4 and L4 shoulder buttons for enhanced control
Fast mapping for quick command customization
15 hours playtime over Bluetooth, 1-2 hours charging time
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 15.5 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller (Switch)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Horipad Switch
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Bluetooth Controller (Switch)
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel