PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Switch

Manufacturer: PDP
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Switch
from £13.97to £36.709 offersManufacturer: PDP
• Wired controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED
• Gaming control technology with analog and digital input
• Eight RGB lighting zones and four preset modes
• Built-in 3.5 mm headphone jack for audio
• Programmable back buttons for customized control
• 3.5 m long USB cable for comfortable gaming
• User-friendly button layout suitable for all ages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wired- Black B0DBJ5D24H
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Use the 3.5mm jack for audio in all games and USB-chat for games that support it Easily adjust your game volume using the D-pad on the controller Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£13.97
£16.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PDP TURTLE BEACH Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch – Blue 10286112
- This Turtle Beach controller's licenced for Switch, so it'll play nice with your console- It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects- There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions- The non-slip grips and textured buttons keep things comfy and steady, even during longer sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
PDP TURTLE BEACH Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch – Black 10286119
- This Turtle Beach controller's licenced for Switch, so it'll play nice with your console- It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects- There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions - Non-slip grips and textured buttons keep things comfy and steady, even during longer sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
PDP Official Switch Afterglow Wave Wired Controller - Grey Pri (Nintendo Switch) 500-237-GE
PDP Official Switch Afterglow Wave Wired Controller - Grey Pri (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
PDP Official Switch Afterglow Wave Wired Controller - Grey
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Use the 3.5mm jack for audio in all games and USB-chat for games that support it Easily adjust your game volume using the D-pad on the controller Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£25.81
£26.30
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
PDP Official Switch Afterglow Wave Wired Controller - Blue Pri (Nintendo Switch) 500-237-BL
PDP Official Switch Afterglow Wave Wired Controller - Blue Pri (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
PDP Official Switch Afterglow Wave Wired Controller - Blue
Eight RGB zones with four pre-set modes for endless lighting combinations Use the 3.5mm jack for audio in all games and USB-chat for games that support it Easily adjust your game volume using the D-pad on the controller Customize your gameplay with dual programmable back buttons Officially licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£26.49
£26.98
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
PDP TURTLE BEACH Afterglow Wave Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch – Grey 10286117
- This Turtle Beach controller's licenced for Switch, so it'll play nice with your console- It's got RGB lighting stripes for you to customise with plenty of fun effects- There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions - Non-slip grips and textured buttons keep things comfy and steady, even during longer sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wired- Black Bagliore nero (Nintendo Switch) 500-237-BK
PDP Nintendo Switch Afterglow Wave- Wired- Black Bagliore nero (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED
Gaming control technology with analog and digital input
Eight RGB lighting zones and four preset modes
Built-in 3.5 mm headphone jack for audio
Programmable back buttons for customized control
3.5 m long USB cable for comfortable gaming
User-friendly button layout suitable for all ages

Price History

1M 3M
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired Switch
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel