Konix Naruto Controller White Nintendo Switch

Manufacturer: Konix
Konix Naruto Controller White Nintendo Switch
from £18.58to £31.855 offersManufacturer: Konix
• Wired Switch controller in Naruto design
• Includes 3 m USB cable
• 2 high-precision rubberized 3D analog sticks
• Vibration function
• Ergonomically shaped controller with rubberized anti-slip coating
• PC compatible
• Colors inspired by Kakashi, the master of Naruto and Sasuke
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konix Naruto Controller White Nintendo Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konix Naruto Switch Wired Controller (White) 110276
Practicality and ease of use - The Naruto controller has a vibrating function and non-slip wrists. Your favorite ninja joins the Konix team! - Our Naruto range will allow you to take your favorite ninja on all your adventures! A controller worthy of the greatest ninjas - This Naruto controller will allow you to play with maximum comfort and pleasure when playing your favorite game. A comfortable grip - Thanks to its ergonomic grip, this controller will accompany you in all your gaming sessions. A design adapted to the copy ninja! - This Naruto controller has the colors of Kakashi, the master of Naruto and Sasuke., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
KONIX NARUTO SWITCH WIRED CONTROLLER (WHITE) FOR NINTENDO SWITCH 3328170287432
KONIX NARUTO SWITCH WIRED CONTROLLER (WHITE) FOR NINTENDO SWITCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
Konix Naruto White Wired Switch Controller - Kakashi Nintendo Switch / PC - NEW
Konix Naruto White Wired Switch Controller - Kakashi Nintendo Switch / PC - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Konix Naruto Switch Wired Controller (White)
Konix Naruto Switch Wired Controller (White), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Konix Naruto White Controller - Switch
Naruto White Controller - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired Switch controller in Naruto design
Includes 3 m USB cable
2 high-precision rubberized 3D analog sticks
Vibration function
Ergonomically shaped controller with rubberized anti-slip coating
PC compatible
Colors inspired by Kakashi, the master of Naruto and Sasuke

Price History

1M 3M
Konix Naruto Controller White Nintendo Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Switch Joy-Con Charging Grip
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Travel Case Zelda NNS44
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Travel Case NNS40
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
PowerA Enhanced Wired Controller - Mario Kart
£19.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Switch OLED Case & Screen Protector
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bionik Giganet adapter
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo amiibo Super Smash Bros. Pikachu
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konix Naruto Controller White Nintendo Switch
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel