PowerA Advantage Controller Warrior's Nirvana Xbox Series X|S

Price History
• Gamepad for Xbox Series X|S with 21 Buttons
• 3 m long USB-C cable for flexibility
• Advanced gaming buttons for on-the-fly programming
• Dual vibration motors for tactile feedback
• Ergonomic design with diamond-texture grip
• Headset compatible via 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Advantage Controller Warrior's Nirvana Xbox Series X|S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S - Warrior's Nirvana, Gamepad, Wired Video Game Controller, Gaming Controller, USB-C, works with Xbox One and Windows 10/11, Officially Licensed B0CDC6HFJX
Advanced Gaming Buttons – Get an edge over the competition with two mappable buttons you can program on-the-fly, mid-game—no system settings to configure 3-Way Trigger Locks – Set the travel distance of the triggers with three different positions to pull off quicker actions in your favorite FPS games or go full throttle in a high-end race car Dual Rumble Motors – Take your gaming experience to the next level, providing tactile feedback and sensations that bring your virtual worlds to life Immersive Impulse Triggers – Provides reactive rumble sensations using built-in motors so you can feel the action of the game* Extra Long USB-C Cable – Provides you with 10ft of distance for more comfort and flexibility than shorter cables Ergonomic Design – Lightweight and comfortable with a diamond textured grip for long gaming sessions Smooth Controls – Precision-tuned analog sticks and embedded anti-friction rings for superior controls Headset Compatible – Plug in your favorite 3.5 mm headset through the stereo headset jack Officially Licensed - for Xbox Series X|S and works on Xbox One and Windows 10/11 PowerA Gamer HQ App – Test and calibrate your controller with the free official app, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PowerA Advantage Xbox Wired Controller - Nirvana 4847245
Release date: 1 March 2024. Elevate your Xbox gaming with the PowerA Advantage Wired Controller in Nirvana. Officially licenced for Xbox Series X and S, this controller gives you the competitive edge with 2 mappable advanced gaming buttons you can programme on-the-fly mid-game without diving into system settings, plus 3-way trigger locks that let you adjust trigger travel distance for faster shots in FPS games or full throttle acceleration in racing titles. Built for serious play, the controller features dual rumble motors for immersive tactile feedback, precision-tuned analogue sticks with anti-friction rings for smooth accurate movement, and a lightweight ergonomic design that stays comfortable through marathon sessions. The extra-long 3m USB-C cable gives you freedom to move without going wireless, and it works seamlessly with Xbox One and Windows 10 and 11 too. Backed by a 2-year warranty, it's a dependable upgrade for gamers who want more control. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 617885056116.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
POWERA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X-S – Warrior's Nirvana 10270537
Every second counts mid-battle. That's why this Powera Advantage controller gives you an edge over the competition with two mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons. Even if you need to change tactics, they can be programmed on the fly, mid-game. For more control, you can set the travel distance of the triggers in three different positions. Leave your opponents in the dust and go full throttle in a high-end race car.Good to know- This controller is officially licensed by Xbox to work perfectly with your Xbox One, Series X-S and PC- Dual rumble motors bring your games to life - feel every crash, blast, and big moment right in your hands- Use the PowerA Gamer HQ App to test, tweak, and calibrate your control settings exactly how you want- The 3-metre long cable gives you plenty of flexibility and there's a 3.5 mm jack for your headphones
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S - Warrior's Nirvana XBGP0180-01
Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S - Warrior's Nirvana, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Power A PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S with Lumectra - White 393299
Elevate your game with the PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X|S. Licensed by Xbox and featuring mappable Advanced Gaming Buttons 3-Way Trigger Locks extra-long 10ft USB-C cable and many more features. QUALITY Licensed products are built to the specs of each licensor to ensure the quality meets their requirements. DESIGN As a licensed partner we have access to official artwork - giving fans exclusive designs and genuine licensed products. RELIABILITY Each licensed product undergoes rigorous testing by both PowerA and the Licensor to guarantee compatibility.
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) XBGP0180-01
PowerA Advantage Wired Controller for Xbox Series X (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gamepad for Xbox Series X|S with 21 Buttons
3 m long USB-C cable for flexibility
Advanced gaming buttons for on-the-fly programming
Dual vibration motors for tactile feedback
Ergonomic design with diamond-texture grip
Headset compatible via 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
PowerA Advantage Controller Warrior's Nirvana Xbox Series X|S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
PowerA Advantage Controller Warrior's Nirvana Xbox Series X|S
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
bog_2589
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel