Sony Dualshock 4 Wireless Controller

Price History
• PS4 Controller
• Six-axis sensor
• Touchpad
• Share button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Dualshock 4 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kikidex (As show, One size) 4x Lip1522 Battery for Sony Ps4 Dual Shock Controller Cuh-zct1 1st Gen Big Plug-HD
4PCS 2000mAh Rechargeable Replacement Battery Pack For Sony PS4 (NOT FOR PS4 Pro Specifications: Voltage : 3.65 V Capacity : 2000 mAh Product Type :...
prodImage
£51.74
£56.04
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Lowest total price
Sony DualShock 4 Controller - Jet Black | Official PlayStation PS4 Controller
Discover an immersive gaming experience like never before with this official Sony PS4 DualShock Controller at OnBuy!
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
BAQ Internal Battery For Sony PS4 DualShock CUH-ZCT1 1000mAh KCR1410 Replacement
Internal Battery For Sony PS4 DualShock CUH-ZCT1 1000mAh KCR1410 Replacement, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.50 / Unit
Dualshock 4 Wireless Controller - Jet Black - PlayStation 4 HP4.A84B.DS4Black-A
Precision control: the feel, shape, and sensitivity of the dualshock 4s analog sticks and trigger Buttons have been enhanced to offer players absolute control for all games. The Dualshock4 wireless Controller features familiar controls while incorporating new ways to interact with games and other players. Experience the Evolution of play with the Dualshock4 wireless Controller., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
100% original Sony PS4 Original Game Controller Dual Shock 4
100% original Sony PS4 Original Game Controller Dual Shock 4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony DualShock 4 Controller | Official PlayStation PS4 Controller - Wave Blue
Get set to enhance the way you play with the Sony PS4 DualShock Controller in blue from OnBuy. You'll find the best deals on this PS4 DS4 Controller...
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Sony DualShock 4 Controller | Official PlayStation PS4 Controller - Midnight Blue 221295
The DUALSHOCK 4 wireless controller defines the new generation of play, combining revolutionary features with an intuitive design and precise...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller - Black
PlayStation Sony DualShock 4 Wireless Controller - Black Remote Play: stream your PS4 games to a Windows PC or Mac so you can keep on playing even...
prodImage
£92.57
Shipping: Free
Playstation Eu Sony Dual Shock - Black (PS4)
Playstation Eu Sony Dual Shock - Black (PS4) Sony DualShock 4 Device type: Gamepad. Game control technology: Digital. Connectivity technology:...
prodImage
£92.63
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualShock 4 Controller - Glacier White
PlayStation Sony DualShock 4 Controller - Glacier White Enhanced features: revolutionary features like the touch pad, integrated light bar, and...
prodImage
£110.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Six-axis sensor
Touchpad
Share button

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Dualshock 4 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1461 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars ABSOLUTE RUBBISH MUST BE A FAKE
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/09/2023
|
Bought this in JULY 2023 by september the First it started drifting slightly, thinking it would be just a glitch i left it. But by October the fifteenth it drifts so fast to make it almost useless for acuracy. Previously bought...View More non-sony controllers that lasted much longer, but thought I would try the genuine (supposedly) article,what a waste of money.View Less
4,0 von 5 Sternen Does the job.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/09/2023
|
It works fine but I still wish I had added 10 euros more and gotten a new one.
4,0 su 5 stelle Good product
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/08/2023
|
Good product but very expensive
2.0 out of 5 stars Official PS4 pad
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2023
|
Worked well for a week , then the left analogue aka L3 wouldn't work when pushed up/north direction for running in games , disapointed.
5.0 out of 5 stars The old pads were faulty so these new ones were great as they came in handy!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/05/2023
|
Ready at hand and great reliability to have, these are worth the money!
With reviews from

Sony Dualshock 4 Wireless Controller Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 1461 reviews
5
846
4
110
3
81
2
78
1
346

More from Sony

Sony Dualshock 4 Wireless Controller
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: £4.30
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
replacebase
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.50 / Unit
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel