Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless

Price History
• Wireless RGB gaming controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch 2
• Up to 40 hours of battery life with fast charging
• Two assignable quick-trigger buttons for customized gameplay
• Built-in motion controls for immersive gaming
• Low-latency connection with a range of up to 9 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Switch Controller Mario Bricks 7818848
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.25W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 14 October 2025. Break some bricks with the Mario Bricks Rematch Wireless Controller, designed for Nintendo Switch, Switch Lite, and Switch OLED. Featuring a lenticular design that shifts as you move, this officially licenced controller reveals two bold brick-themed Mario visuals that add energy and motion to every session. The wireless freedom gives you up to 30-foot range so you can play from anywhere in the room without tangled wires, whilst the built-in rechargeable battery offers up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge. Built-in motion controls let you interact with games using natural, responsive movements, making every action feel intuitive whether you're drifting in Mario Kart 8 or exploring in Super Mario Odyssey. The controller celebrates one of gaming's most iconic heroes with bold artwork inspired by Super Mario, bringing classic brick visuals and vibrant colours to your setup. This product includes a charging device with required output of 1W minimum and 2.22W maximum, and has undergone rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licenced Nintendo product. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400816.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Switch Controller Donkey Kong 7811089
This product is supplied with a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.25W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 14 October 2025. Bring the king of the jungle to your Nintendo Switch with the Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller in Donkey Kong edition. Designed for Nintendo Switch, Switch Lite, and Switch OLED, this officially licenced controller features a striking lenticular design that shifts between two vibrant jungle visuals as you move it, creating an eye-catching effect that brings Donkey Kong's world to life in your hands. With wireless freedom up to 30 feet and a rechargeable battery offering up to 40 hours of playtime per charge, it's built for serious gaming sessions without the hassle of cables. The bold Donkey Kong artwork captures the character's classic charm, whilst the lenticular finish adds depth and movement that makes your setup stand out. You'll enjoy tangle-free gaming from anywhere in the room, and the long battery life means you can keep playing without constant recharging. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2, though the C Button isn't available on that system. It comes supplied with a charging device that requires 1W minimum and 2.22W maximum output, and it doesn't support PD fast charging. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400823.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Super Mario Star 10286546
This Turtle Beach controller's got a cool Super Mario design that glows in the dark. So even with the lights off, the Super Mario Star will shine brightly. It's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console. And with up to 40 hours of play time, you've got days of fun before you need to recharge. Good to know - It's got motion controls, so you can tilt, turn and twist your way through your favourite games - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions - It's compatible with all Nintendo consoles, including the Switch 2 (C button not included)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Mario Bricks 10288561
This Turtle Beach controller's got a cool lenticular Super Mario design that reveals a second image as you tilt it. It's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console. And with up to 40 hours of play time, you've got days of fun before you need to recharge. Good to know - It's got motion controls, so you can tilt, turn and twist your way through your favourite games - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions - It's compatible with all Nintendo consoles, including the Switch 2 (C button not included)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TURTLE BEACH Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - Invincible Mario 10286550
This Turtle Beach controller's got a cool Super Mario design that glows in the dark. So even with the lights off, the Invincible Mario will shine brightly. It's completely wireless, so you won't be tied to your console. And with up to 40 hours of play time, you've got days of fun before you need to recharge. Good to know - It's got motion controls, so you can tilt, turn and twist your way through your favourite games - There are two remappable buttons on the back ready for your custom actions - It's compatible with all Nintendo consoles, including the Switch 2 (C button not included)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Invincible Mario – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Invincible Mario - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on...
prodImage
£55.61
£61.60
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Star – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Star - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on...
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Jump – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Jump - Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 Officially Licensed Nintendo Product -...
prodImage
£57.46
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal (Nintendo Switch) TBC-8301-65
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Super Mario Star Gaming Controller - Offi (Nintendo Switch) TBC-8101-75
Turtle Beach Rematch Super Mario Star Gaming Controller - Offi (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Multicolour Bluetooth Gamepad Nintendo Sw (Nintendo Switch) TBC-8101-95
Turtle Beach Rematch Multicolour Bluetooth Gamepad Nintendo Sw (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not...
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Rosalina – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Rosalina - Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 RGB Lighting Ignites Super Mario Designs - Glow up...
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Black Wireless Gaming Controller. Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
Turtle Beach Rematch Black Wireless Gaming Controller. Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 Officially Licensed Nintendo Product - Rigorously...
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
T BEACH Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Nintendo Switch 2 - Mario & Luigi
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Nintendo Switch 2 - Mario & Luigi, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
T BEACH Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Nintendo Switch 2 - Super Mario Jump
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Nintendo Switch 2 - Super Mario Jump, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Donkey Kong - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) 411372
Elevate your gameplay with the Donkey Kong Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Featuring a lenticular design that shifts as you move it reveals two vibrant jungle visuals that bring Donkey Kongs world to life. Play with natural precision using built-in motion controls in games like Mario Kart 8 and new games like Mario Kart World and Donkey Kong Bananza. Officially licensed by Nintendo this controller is built for fans across the entire console family. Officially Licensed Nintendo ProductEmpty heading Put through rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licensed Nintendo product. Play confidently knowing that your controller is compatible with Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Donkey Kong Design Empty heading Bring the jungle to your setup with a bold design inspired by Nintendos iconic character. The vibrant artwork celebrates Donkey Kongs adventurous spirit making this controller a must-have for longtime fans and new players alike. Reveal Your Style Empty heading Turn heads with a unique lenticular front panel that reveals two distinct Donkey Kong visuals. As you move the controller the layered design shifts and animates adding an extra level of energy and personality to your play. Wireless & RechargeableEmpty heading Take pleasure in wireless freedom with up to 30-foot range letting you play your favorite Nintendo games from anywhere in the room without tangled wires. The built-in rechargeable battery offers up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge perfect for long gaming sessions. Immersive GameplayEmpty heading Built-in motion controls let you interact with games using natural responsive movements. Whether youre drifting in Mario Kart 8 Mario Kart World or swinging through vines on Donkey Kong Bananza every action feels more intuitive and engaging with motion-enabled gameplay. Two Mappable Quick-Action ButtonsEmpty heading Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and greater control. Customize your gameplay by assigning preferred functions enhancing efficiency performance and responsiveness for a personalized gaming experience. Comfortable Ergonomic BuildEmpty heading Stay in the game longer with a controller designed for all-day comfort. The ergonomic shape fits naturally in your hands while responsive buttons and textured surfaces give you a secure confident grip across every session.
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this controller) 411376
Break some bricks with the Mario Bricks Rematch Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Featuring a lenticular design that shifts as you move two bold brick-themed Mario visuals are revealed that add energy and motion to every session. Built-in motion controls let you steer jump and aim with natural precision in games like Mario Kart World and Super Mario Odyssey. The shifting artwork design responds as you play creating a more immersive and animated experience. Upgrade your game with this officially licensed Nintendo controller. Officially Licensed Nintendo Product Put through rigorous quality and safety testing to become an officially licensed Nintendo product. Play confidently knowing that your controller is compatible with Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 C Button not available. Super Mario Design Celebrate one of gamings most iconic heroes with bold artwork inspired by the world of Super Mario. This design brings classic brick visuals and vibrant colors to your setup making it a standout piece for longtime fans and new players alike. Reveal Your Style Turn heads with a unique lenticular front panel that shifts between two Mario-themed visuals as you move. The design creates a layered animated effect that adds energy and personality to every play session. Wireless & Rechargeable Take pleasure in wireless freedom with up to 30-foot range letting you play your favorite Nintendo games from anywhere in the room without tangled wires. The built-in rechargeable battery offers up to 40 hours of playtime on a single charge perfect for long gaming sessions. Immersive Gameplay Built-in motion controls let you interact with games using natural responsive movements. Whether youre drifting in Mario Kart 8 Mario Kart World or Super Mario Odyssey every action feels more intuitive and engaging with motion-enabled gameplay. Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons Re-map functions to the two programmable back buttons for faster reactions and greater control. Customize your gameplay by assigning preferred functions enhancing efficiency performance and responsiveness for a personalized gaming experience. Comfortable Ergonomic Build Stay in the game longer with a controller designed for all-day comfort. The ergonomic shape fits naturally in your hands while responsive buttons and textured surfaces give you a secure confident grip across every session.
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Black Wireless Gaming Controller. Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 422915
Power up your play with the Rematch Wireless Gaming Controller officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2. This controller also works with Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Lite and Nintendo Switch OLED Model. Whether you are speeding through intense races on Mario Kart World or breaking new ground on Donkey Kong Bananza this controller keeps up with every move. Thumbsticks with integrated TMR (Tunneling Magnetoresistance) sensor technology offer precision and durability while built-in motion controls enhance responsiveness. Access GameChat features quickly with the conveniently placed C Button. Enjoy up to 40 hours of wireless play thanks to the rechargeable battery. From casual play to competitive matches this Wireless Controller is built to deliver next level performance comfort and control every time.
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Rosalina – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£61.16
£65.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Bricks Reveal – Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not
prodImage
£61.16
£67.15
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Black Wireless Gaming Controller. Officially licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£61.16
£65.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Donkey Kong - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this c
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Donkey Kong - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this...
prodImage
£61.75
£65.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Super Mario Jump – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Donkey Kong - Officially Licensed by Nintendo. Also works with Nintendo Switch 2 (C Button is not on this c
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Kart World – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Kart World - Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2 Officially Licensed Nintendo Product -...
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless Controller: Mario Kart World – Officially Licensed for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£68.81
£72.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Zwart draadloze controller Officieel geli (Nintendo Switch) TBC-8105-05
Turtle Beach Rematch Zwart draadloze controller Officieel geli (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£76.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless RGB gaming controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch 2
Up to 40 hours of battery life with fast charging
Two assignable quick-trigger buttons for customized gameplay
Built-in motion controls for immersive gaming
Low-latency connection with a range of up to 9 m

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PS
£64.72
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PSCompare 22 Prices
Turtle Beach React-R
£32.99
Turtle Beach React-RCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
£62.52
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
£59.50
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2
£108.99
Turtle Beach Stealth 700X Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Battle Buds
£43.97
Turtle Beach Battle BudsCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70P
£31.34
Turtle Beach Recon 70PCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70X
£21.92
Turtle Beach Recon 70XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hori Vault Case - Gengar and Mimikyu Switch 2
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (R)
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Power Bank 20K (30 W) for Switch 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Vault Case Mario Switch 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel