Trust GXT 1251 Hard Shell Case Switch 2

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 1251 Hard Shell Case Switch 2
from £4.20to £8.303 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Hard shell case for Nintendo Switch 2 with shockproof design
• Holds console, up to 4 Joy-Cons, and 10 games
• Additional compartments for wrist straps and cables
• Compact and lightweight design weighing 248 g
• Integrated carrying handle for easy transport
• Dimensions: Height 44 mm, Width 295 mm, Depth 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1251 Hard Shell Case Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GXTrust 1251B Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Switch Case with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Space for 4 Joy-Cons, Protective Hardcase with Pocket for Wrist Straps and 12 Games, Blue B0F192ZZRT
Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 and all its accessories safe and sound at home or on the go with this hardcase This case has room for your Switch and up to 4 Joy-Cons, along with an extra pocket to store your wrist straps, cables and 12 games The shockproof design offers extra protection, whilst the comfortable carry handle makes it easy to carry Suitable for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£4.20
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GXTrust 1251RB Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Switch Case with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Space for 4 Joy-Cons, Protective Hardcase with Pocket for Wrist Straps and 12 Games, Red/Blue B0F194X7T7
Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 and all its accessories safe and sound at home or on the go with this hardcase This case has room for your Switch and up to 4 Joy-Cons, along with an extra pocket to store your wrist straps, cables and 12 games The shockproof design offers extra protection, whilst the comfortable carry handle makes it easy to carry Suitable for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£5.32
£9.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
GXTrust 1251 Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Switch Case with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Space for 4 Joy-Cons, Protective Hardcase with Pocket for Wrist Straps and 12 Games, Black B0F193Z4Q5
Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 and all its accessories safe and sound at home or on the go with this hardcase This case has room for your Switch and up to 4 Joy-Cons, along with an extra pocket to store your wrist straps, cables and 12 games The shockproof design offers extra protection, whilst the comfortable carry handle makes it easy to carry Suitable for Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£8.30
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Hard shell case for Nintendo Switch 2 with shockproof design
Holds console, up to 4 Joy-Cons, and 10 games
Additional compartments for wrist straps and cables
Compact and lightweight design weighing 248 g
Integrated carrying handle for easy transport
Dimensions: Height 44 mm, Width 295 mm, Depth 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1251 Hard Shell Case Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trust GXT 1251 Hard Shell Case Switch 2
prodImage
£4.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel