Trust GXT 1253 Case with Silicone Switch 2

Price History
• Protective Case for Nintendo Switch
• Integrated Slot for 2 Game Cards
• Cutouts for Buttons and USB-C Ports
• Textured Back for Secure Grip
• Abrasion-Resistant Silicone for Durability
• Dust-Repellent Coating for a Clean Look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1253 Case with Silicone Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GXTrust Nintendo Switch 2 Protective Case with Silicone Grip, White B0F1DK192V
Protect your Nintendo Switch 2 from scratches with this convenient grip case Enjoy full functionality thanks to the case’s holes for buttons and USB-C ports; store 2 game cards in the grip case for easy on-the-go access Textured design on the back gives you a sturdy grip while you play Durable tear-resistant silicone ensures ultimate longevity for this case An anti-dust coating keeps your case looking fresh and clean all day long
prodImage
£5.92
£10.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GXTrust Nintendo Switch 2 Protective Case with Silicone Grip, Black B0F1DLNBG1
Protect your Nintendo Switch 2 from scratches with this convenient grip case Enjoy full functionality thanks to the case’s holes for buttons and USB-C ports; store 2 game cards in the grip case for easy on-the-go access Textured design on the back gives you a sturdy grip while you play Durable tear-resistant silicone ensures ultimate longevity for this case An anti-dust coating keeps your case looking fresh and clean all day long
prodImage
£8.82
£13.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GXTrust Silicone Grip Case For Nintendo Switch Case - Black 8488246
Release date: 13 February 2026. Keep your Nintendo Switch 2 secure and comfortable with the GXTrust Silicone Grip Case in Black. The tear-resistant silicone construction and textured back deliver a firm grip whilst protecting your console from scratches and everyday knocks, making it perfect for extended gaming sessions at home or on the go. Precise cut-outs ensure full access to buttons and USB-C ports, so you can play, charge and connect without removing the case. This grip case does more than protect. It features built-in storage for 2 game cards, keeping your favourite titles within easy reach wherever you are. The anti-dust coating helps your case stay clean and fresh-looking, whilst the durable silicone design ensures it stands up to regular use. Measuring H12.1 x W27.6 x D2.9cm, it adds minimal bulk whilst maximising comfort and protection for your Nintendo Switch 2. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. Nintendo switch compatible. Size H12.1, W27.6, D2.9cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. For ages 3 year and over. EAN: 8713439257656.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£9.99
£14.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Protective Case for Nintendo Switch
Integrated Slot for 2 Game Cards
Cutouts for Buttons and USB-C Ports
Textured Back for Secure Grip
Abrasion-Resistant Silicone for Durability
Dust-Repellent Coating for a Clean Look

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1253 Case with Silicone Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trust GXT 1253 Case with Silicone Switch 2
prodImage
£5.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel