Hori USB camera switch 2

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori USB camera switch 2
from £23.95to £32.858 offersManufacturer: Hori
• USB video camera for Nintendo Switch 2
• Compatible with TV, tabletop, and handheld modes
• Flexible neck and integrated lens cover
• Includes USB-C cable and 3.5 mm stereo angled adapter
• Minimal latency thanks to wired USB Type-C connection
• Plug & Play compatibility with no additional drivers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori USB camera switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2- Officially Licensed - NEW & SEALED NIN-SW2-CAMERA
HORI USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2- Officially Licensed - NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
HORI USB Camera NINTENDO SWITCH 2 OFFICIALLY LICENSED BY NINTENDO ⭐⭐NEW SEALED⭐⭐ NIN-SW2-CAMERA
HORI USB Camera NINTENDO SWITCH 2 OFFICIALLY LICENSED BY NINTENDO ⭐⭐NEW SEALED⭐⭐, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HORI USB Camera for Nintendo Switch
Elevate your Nintendo Switch 2 experience with the officially licensed HORI USB Camera. Designed for seamless integration with your console, this compact accessory is your perfect partner for vibrant online co-op gaming, crisp video calls with friends, and beginner-friendly streaming. Engineered to meet Nintendo's strict standards, it guarantees flawless plug-and-play compatibility across all three Switch 2 modes: Handheld, Tabletop, and TV Mode.The camera’s 85° wide-angle lens ensures comprehensive coverage, capturing sharp and stable footage at an optimized 640x480 resolution and 30 FPS for smooth, lag-free performance. It connects directly via the included 1.5m USB-C cable, requiring no extra adapters for immediate setup. Weighing a mere 30g (excluding its stand), its ultra-lightweight design offers exceptional portability and features a secure attachment for stable use anywhere. For reliable, versatile, and hassle-free video, the HORI USB Camera is the ideal, affordable upgrade for every Switch 2 owner.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hori USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2 - Black 106992
Hori USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2 NSX-023E Gaming Camera in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hori USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2 New & Sealed NIN-SW2-CAMERA
Hori USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2 New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Hori USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2 NIN-SW2-CAMERA
Hori USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HORI USB Camera Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
HORI USB Camera Nintendo Switch 2 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HORI USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2- Officially License (Not Machine Spacific) NSX-023E
HORI USB Camera for Nintendo Switch 2- Officially License (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB video camera for Nintendo Switch 2
Compatible with TV, tabletop, and handheld modes
Flexible neck and integrated lens cover
Includes USB-C cable and 3.5 mm stereo angled adapter
Minimal latency thanks to wired USB Type-C connection
Plug & Play compatibility with no additional drivers

Price History

1M 3M
Hori USB camera switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Reversible Travel Bag Switch 2
£24.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hori Quilted Bag Switch 2
£22.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hori Slim Tough Pouch Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Charging Dock
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller Switch 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
PowerA Slim Case - Mario and Friends Switch 2
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori USB camera switch 2
xboxoneandplaystation4games
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
gofastergames
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel