Nacon Revolution 5 Pro

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
from £155.90to £256.0611 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• Wireless connection for switching between console and audio devices
• Center position of the sticks is automatically maintained
• Adjustable trigger sensitivity for individual gaming scenarios
• Trigger stop system for easy switching between long and short trigger points
• Contents: 1 disc
• Format: Accessory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
None Branded Revolution 5 Pro Controller - Black (New)
Revolution 5 Pro Controller - Black (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£155.90
Shipping: Free
NACON Revolution 5 Pro Wireless Controller - White 10263221
You can really show off your skills with the Nacron Revolution 5 Pro Controller. It's kitted out with Hall effect sticks and triggers. That means absolute accuracy and no stick drift that could ruin your aim. And you can customise the living daylights out of this controller. It comes with 3 sets of weights, different stick sizes and heads and on-board memory. So, you can make it feel and behave exactly how you need in every game. There's even trigger blockers, that'll let you shower your enemies with rapid fire. Good to know - It connects to your console using the super-fast USB dongle, so no cables or lag will hold you back - You can save up to 4 profiles for every platform - those are PS4, PS5 and PC - Its dual vibration motors bring compatible games to live in your hands - A single charge will give you up to 10 hours of play time - It comes with a storage case that fits the controller, cable, dongle and accessories
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Controller - White
Elevate your competitive gameplay with the Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Controller in White. This premium esports-grade controller is engineered for PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and PC, delivering unmatched precision, durability, and deep customisation. Its advanced Hall Effect joysticks and triggers virtually eliminate drift for a phenomenally smooth, accurate, and long-lasting performance.The fully modular design allows you to tailor every aspect to your playstyle: swap stick heads, choose different D-pad styles, and adjust the internal weight. Four programmable back buttons provide a critical competitive advantage. Enjoy ultra-responsive, low-latency gameplay via your choice of connectivity: wired, Bluetooth, or the included 2.4GHz RF USB dongle.Take total control with the dedicated companion app to fine-tune stick sensitivity, trigger dead zones, response curves, button mapping, and RGB lighting—then save your custom profiles for instant access. Designed with professional ergonomics for long-session comfort and built for esports supremacy, the Revolution 5 Pro is the ultimate weapon for FPS, fighting games, and competitive online play.
2 days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Controller - White
Magnetic Hall effect technology: the sticks and triggers have greatly increased precision and durability thanks to magnetic technology that eliminates ''stick drift'' Trigger Blocker : adapt to any situation in the game by customising the amplitude of your triggers Multipoint wireless connectivity: connect the controller to your console, then easily and instantly switch between the sound on your console and your audio Bluetooth peripheral Full customisation: 4 profiles saved per platform, 3 sets of weights, 3 stick sizes, 3 sets of stick heads, 1 external microphone jack and no less than 60 customisation options Application: customisation via the dedicated PC/Mac application (Android and iOS application available in 2024)., Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon PS5 Revolution 5 Pro Controller - White - Officially Licensed New 3665962023558
Nacon PS5 Revolution 5 Pro Controller - White - Officially Licensed New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon - Video games, Multicolor (895853) 1-12359550/UK
Video games model CONTROLLER PER PS5 REVOLUTION 5 PRO NERO, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£251.54
£256.04
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
None Branded Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Wireless Controller (White) (PS5 / PS4) (New)
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Wireless Controller (White) (PS5 / PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£192.16
Shipping: Free
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro White Wireless Controller PS4 / PS5 PlayStation 4 / 5 NEW
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro White Wireless Controller PS4 / PS5 PlayStation 4 / 5 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Controller - Black P5AEBTBBN02354
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro Controller - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£218.28
Shipping: Free
Nacon - Video games, Multicolor (895853) 6320671
Video games model CONTROLLER PER PS5 REVOLUTION 5 PRO NERO, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£255.52
£256.01
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Nacon - Video games, Multicolor (895853) 186516892/UK
Video games model CONTROLLER PER PS5 REVOLUTION 5 PRO NERO, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£256.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless connection for switching between console and audio devices
Center position of the sticks is automatically maintained
Adjustable trigger sensitivity for individual gaming scenarios
Trigger stop system for easy switching between long and short trigger points
Contents: 1 disc
Format: Accessory

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£38.94
Nacon Storage case Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 12 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 13 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£227.29
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
thegamery
prodImage
£155.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Itemdrop
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel