Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS5

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS5
from £18.73to £23.293 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Story-driven RPG with choices that impact the narrative
• 3 playable characters with unique powers and motivations
• 15-hour thriller with narrative twists and multiple endings
• Composed music by Olivier Derivière
• At least 25GB storage, vibration feature, trigger effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong 1-10435559/UK
Play as the 3 most stylish robbers in Boston each with their own powers, motivation and personal horror. A STORYTELLING GAME WITH A REAL RPG SYSTEM gameplay similar to Detroit: Become Human (5 million games sold) and even more engaging thanks to the role-playing inspired game mechanics: vampire disciplines and bloodthirst. A 15-hour thriller that you can play again and again Accept the consequences of your choices in a game full of narrative twists and with multiple possible endings. FILM CHARACTERISTIC QUALITY Let yourself be captured by the gloomy and glamorous atmosphere enhanced by the music composed by Olivier Derivière.
prodImage
£18.73
£23.23
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong 3456400
prodImage
£22.69
£23.18
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong 173048955/UK
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Story-driven RPG with choices that impact the narrative
3 playable characters with unique powers and motivations
15-hour thriller with narrative twists and multiple endings
Composed music by Olivier Derivière
At least 25GB storage, vibration feature, trigger effect
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Nacon Vampire: The Masquerade - Swansong PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£38.94
Nacon Storage case Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 11 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 14 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£227.29
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£17.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel