Bandai Namco Rematch Elite Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
from £23.93to £38.858 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Physical edition of Rematch for PS5 with disc drive
• Single-player control, focus on teamwork and individual skills
• Arcade elements without fouls or offsides
• Online multiplayer experience with competitive modes
• Includes base game and various cosmetic upgrades
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Rematch Elite Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rematch: Elite Edition (PlayStation 5) B0FR4Z83Z5
A NEW PERSPECTIVE ON FOOTBALL - Third Person Action - Tackle, dribble, aim, and shoot; dive into the heart of the action from an immersive viewpoint. One Player Control - Observe the action, position yourself, execute perfectly: every decision matters, and relying on your teammates is essential to prevail. Skill-based Gameplay - In a level playing field, with no player stats, victory is only about player skill and tactical coordination. INTENSE ACTION & DEEP TACTICS - Credible Football, with an arcade twist – Feel like an amazing athlete, easily performing all the iconic moves of football. Non-stop Action – No fouls, no offsides, no pauses... no time to rest. Accessible mechanics with a lot of depth – Just like real football, winning requires both accuracy, fast reactions as well as flawless team collaboration. AN ONLINE TEAM-BASED EXPERIENCE - Team-based online gameplay – Designed from the ground up as an online multiplayer experience, Rematch offers split-second gameplay response that always feels fair. Competitive Modes – Challenge yourself and your mates to reach the top leagues. Seasonal content – There’s always something new around the corner. Seasons will bring fresh content — whether it’s a new game mode, player customization, AR environments, or something else entirely., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
Rematch: Elite Edition PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Rematch: Elite Edition PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Rematch (Elite Edition) B0FQPLP1LB
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Rematch Elite Edition PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Rematch Elite Edition PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Rematch: Elite Edition (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5)
Rematch: Elite Edition (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Rematch: Elite Edition (PS5)
Rematch: Elite Edition (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Rematch: Elite Edition (PS5) New
Rematch: Elite Edition (PS5) New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Rematch: Elite Edition - PlayStation 5
Rematch: Elite Edition - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Physical edition of Rematch for PS5 with disc drive
Single-player control, focus on teamwork and individual skills
Arcade elements without fouls or offsides
Online multiplayer experience with competitive modes
Includes base game and various cosmetic upgrades
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 1.5 cm
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Rematch Elite Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.49
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4Compare 5 Prices
Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XVI PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
£24.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£23.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£24.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel