Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
from £24.99to £49.2915 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Adventure in the world of Little Nightmares III
• Players control Low and Alone in online co-op or against AI
• Each character has a unique item: bow and wrench
• Dangerous environment with terrifying monsters and hidden paths
• Puzzles and challenges require teamwork
• Dark secrets and traumatic memories in the spiral
• Console game for Nintendo Switch in the action genre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Little Nightmares III / 3 (Nintendo Switch) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE**
Little Nightmares III / 3 (Nintendo Switch) [NEW & SEALED] **CHEAP PRICE**, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LITTLE NIGHTMARES III Nintendo Switch
LITTLE NIGHTMARES III Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) 69-L0UQ-AKZV
FACE YOUR CHILDHOOD FEARS TOGETHER You play as Low and Alone, best friends ever since they found each other in this lonely nightmare. They each possess their own iconic item: a bow for Low and a wrench for Alone. Working together, they’ve become adept at sneaking through hidden passages, hoisting each other over massive obstacles, and watching each other’s back. EMBARK ON AN IMMERSIVE AND DISTURBING ADVENTURE No matter where you go, the Nowhere is home to horrific monsters. These Residents won't hesitate to go out of their way to capture any intrusive little Visitors that draw their attention. You might find yourself playing a terrifying game of hide and seek with Monster Baby in the sandy ruins of the Necropolis, struggling to avoid swarms of voracious Candy Weevils in an unsettling Candy Factory, or dodging heavy feet while running along the rain-soaked promenade of a filthy funfair. You'll need to be ready to run, hide, or even defend yourself at a moment's notice to stay in one piece. SINK INTO THE SPIRAL Don’t be too distracted by the desolate beauty of the Nowhere. There are dark mysteries waiting for you as Low and Alone follow their mirror path across the Spiral. As each new location will become more dangerous and disturbing than the last, traumatic flashes from the past will begin to emerge. Will Low and Alone finally escape from this unending nightmare? Only you can help them, little ones..., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares 2 (Nintendo Switch) B08WY68W3Q
Little Nightmares 2 Note Inspect the cartridge itself and make sure the gold contacts are clean. They can be VERY CAREFULLY wiped with a microfiber cloth to remove any dust or residue that may have appeared., Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH Little Nightmares III 10291715
Step into the eerie world of Little Nightmares III. This time, you're not alone - team up with a friend online or brave the nightmare with an AI companion as Low and Alone, each with their own unique tools. Sneak, solve, and survive together as you face monstrous Residents and unravel the mysteries of the Nowhere. Use Low's bow and Alone's wrench to overcome wild obstacles, outsmart creepy enemies, and explore hauntingly beautiful places. Whether you're dodging Candy Weevils or escaping the Monster Baby, every moment is packed with suspense and teamwork.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) 136485
New Store Stock, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III for Nintendo Switch 108576
Nintendo NSKEADINF03620 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (NS) Little Nightmares III Nintendo Switch Console Platform Horror NS Video Game 336622
Little Nightmares III Nintendo Switch Console Platform Horror NS Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Switch Standa (Nintendo Switch)
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Switch Standa (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) (New)
Little Nightmares III (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.31
Shipping: Free
Bandai LITTLE NIGHTMARES III (3) SWITCH GAME
LITTLE NIGHTMARES III (3) SWITCH GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Bandai Little Nightmares III (3) (Nintendo Switch)
Little Nightmares III (3) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Little Nightmares III Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Little Nightmares III Switch Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch)
Little Nightmares III Switch Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£49.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Adventure in the world of Little Nightmares III
Players control Low and Alone in online co-op or against AI
Each character has a unique item: bow and wrench
Dangerous environment with terrifying monsters and hidden paths
Puzzles and challenges require teamwork
Dark secrets and traumatic memories in the spiral
Console game for Nintendo Switch in the action genre
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.49
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4Compare 5 Prices
Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£26.22
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
arguewill
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
monstershopoutlet
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel