Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Includes: Dark Souls Remastered, Dark Souls II: Scholar of the First Sin, Dark Souls III: The Fire Fades, All Soundtracks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dark Souls Trilogy (PS4) PEGI 16+ Adventure: Role Playing ***NEW*** Great Value
Dark Souls Trilogy (PS4) PEGI 16+ Adventure: Role Playing ***NEW*** Great Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls Trilogy #3666 129732
New Store Stock, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls Trilogy (PS4) EO-WRKR-3P9Z
DARK SOULS REMASTERED - Then, there was fire. Re-experience the genre-defining game that started it all. Return to Lordran in the beautifully remastered game in high definition, 60 fps with single-player or online multiplayer with dedicated servers. Includes the Artorias of the Abyss DLC. DARK SOULS II: SCHOLAR OF THE FIRST SIN - Prepare to Die again. The second installment of the series includes the base Dark Souls II plus all three DLCs: Crown of the Sunken King, Crown of the Old Iron King, and Crown of the Ivory King. DARK SOULS III: THE FIRE FADES - Now only embers remain… Dark Souls III is the final journey in the series where players can fight through intense combat solo or team up for in co-op or PvP multiplayer. Includes the award-winning game and both DLC chapters: Ashes of Ariandel and The Ringed City. ALL ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS - Visit the EP!C corner to download the music of the Dark Souls saga composed by Motoi Sakaraba and Yuka Kitamura. 110 tracks and more than 6 hours to listen and take back any Dark Souls fan to the intense boss fights and the best moments of their deadly journeys., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bandai Dark Souls Trilogy (PS4) (New)
...
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Bandai Namco Dark Souls Trilogy (PS4)
Dark Souls Trilogy (PS4) DARK SOULS REMASTERED - Then, there was fire. Re-experience the genre-defining game that started it all. Return to Lordran...
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Dark Souls Trilogy PlayStation 4 Standard (Sony Playstation 4) 54951136
Dark Souls Trilogy PlayStation 4 Standard (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dark Souls Trilogy #3666 5777794
New Store Stock, Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
Dark Souls Trilolgy B07ML9Y955
PEGI Edition Deutsch spielbar. Verpackung EU/FR Produktbildabweichungen sind produktionsbedingt m glich. Aktuell lieferbare Version: PEGI Edition. Verpackung EU. Spiel deutsch., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Dark Souls Remastered, Dark Souls II: Scholar of the First Sin, Dark Souls III: The Fire Fades, All Soundtracks
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

266 Reviews

Latest
False Advertising
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/04/2024
|
There is no art book nor is there a figurine as stated in the product description.
false advertising
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2024
|
Did not come with compendium or ost music. only cd disc
Dark souls
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Hope you have plenty of time this is a large game I am enjoying well
Exactly as in description
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/04/2024
|
3 games in one package? Sign me up! So far only played dark souls one, can't wait to pick up the other 2!!!!
Games were loose in the cases.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2024
|
I bought this because I wanted a physical copy. I have beat all these games three to five times each. The only issue is the discs were loose in the cases.
With reviews from

Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 266 reviews
5
199
4
15
3
17
2
10
1
25

Similar Priced Products

Atari Sand Land PS4
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars PS4
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIS America Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of DANA PS4
£31.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS4
£27.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
£32.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blizzard Diablo III Ultimate Evil Edition PS4
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Blacksad: Under the Skin PS4
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS4
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Dark Souls: Trilogy PS4
musicmagpie
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: Free
Rush Gaming
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel