Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
- USK Rating: from 12 years
- Three game modes for individual preference
- Players can showcase their skills worldwide and find their strength
- Players can follow their own path and experience the vast world of Street Fighter
- Find rivals and meet friends to enjoy the fight
Price History
1M 3M
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Skybound Stray PS4
£26.20

EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99

Sony Ratchet & Clank PS4
£14.95

EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£31.79

EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Capcom Street Fighter 6 with Lenticular Sleeve (PS4) 33262
Here comes Capcom’s newest challenger! Street Fighter™ 6 represents the next evolution of the Street Fighter™ series which has sold more than 47 million units since its debut 35 years ago. Powered by Capcom’s proprietary RE ENGINE, Street Fighter 6 spans three distinct game modes, including Fighting Ground, World Tour and Battle Hub. The experience also includes innovative new gameplay features, plus enhanced visuals for every aspect of the game. Features Classic Experience Built for a Modern Era: With all core gameplay modes present, plus two brand new modes and enhanced visuals, Street Fighter 6 redefines the classic fighting game genre. Distinct Fighting Styles to Master: 18 diverse characters including legendary World Warriors and exciting brand new characters add their own flair to the game at launch, with more to be added post-launch. Brand New Game Modes: The Street Fighter franchise continues to hone its skills and redefine the fighting genre with the introduction of three new foundational modes – Fighting Ground, World Tour and Battle Hub. Fighting Ground: Street Fighter 6 unites core fighting modes from previous titles – including Arcade Mode, online matches, Training Mode, local versus battles and more – to the Fighting Ground experience. World Tour: World Tour is a single-player immersive story mode that pushes the boundaries of what a fighting game is and allows players to leave their own legacy with their player avatar. Battle Hub: Battle Hub is a destination that provides players with new and unique ways to engage, communicate and interact with fighters from around the world. In-Game Commentating: Street Fighter’s first-ever Real-Time Commentary Feature, supported with subtitles in 13 languages, incorporates the voices of popular Fighting Game Community (FGC) commentators like Vicious and Aru directly into the game to narrate what is happening on-screen just like a real tournament. Two New Control Schemes: Classic Controls returns alongside two brand new options: Modern Controls allow you to perform special attacks with simple button combinations and are designed for players who want to fight without memorizing and practicing special move button combinations first. Dynamic Controls only require a press of the Auto-Attack button to perform attacks and is a great control type to use when you have friends and family over for a quick, casual game.

£32.95
Shipping: Free
Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition (PlayStation 4) B0F7XT4SBD
26 Characters, 20 Stages and Outfit 1 Colors to Choose From – Enjoy your favorite classics and newcomers from the originally launched 18 roster, plus new fighters from the year 1 and year 2 pass such as Mai, Rashid, M. Bison, and Elena. This edition also includes the additional stages and outfit 1 colors 3-10 provided in the year 1 and year 2 passes. Enjoy the Full Street Fighter 6 Experience – Players can enjoy all contented included in the original game including training mode, real time commentary and avatar customization. Supports Cross Platform Play – Play against other fighters from other systems including the Nintendo Switch 2 in smooth 60 fps. Stunning visuals and an all new battle system depicts the world of Street Fighter with unprecedented detail. For the first time ever, SF6 provides an ever evolving immersive storytelling experience that gives power to the player to create their own World Warrior and truly engage in the Street Fighter Universe, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Teen

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Street Fighter 6: Yr 1-2 Fighters Edn PS4 Game 7851733
Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition brings the legendary fighting franchise to your PlayStation with a massive roster and loads of content. This special edition includes the original 18 fighters plus all year 1 and 2 additions like Mai, Rashid, M. Bison, and Elena, giving you plenty of characters to master. You'll also get extra stages and outfit colour options from both season passes, so there's lots to unlock and experiment with. The game features smooth 60fps combat and cross-platform play, letting you test your skills against fighters on other systems including Nintendo Switch 2. Beyond core fighting, there's a story mode where you create your own World Warrior and engage with the Street Fighter universe like never before. Training mode helps perfect combos and techniques, while real-time commentary adds a competitive atmosphere. Avatar customisation lets you personalise your fighter's look. The new battle system and stunning visuals make every match fresh and detailed. Rated 12 and compatible with PS4 and PS5, this edition works for solo play, local mates, or online matches. Releases 5 June 2025 as a physical game disc. Release date: 5 June 2025. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5055060992722. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition for PS4 106916
PlayStation P4REBECAP99272 Games
Next Day

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Capcom Street Fighter 6 Y1-2 Fighters Edition (PS4) 37720
From the latest iteration of the legendary fighting franchise, Street Fighter 6 comes the next evolution of this award-winning title, the Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition. This game will be available across all platforms including PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X|S, PC via Steam and the new Nintendo Switch 2. This edition includes all the features you know and love from the standard edition plus the characters and stages released through Years 1 &2, making it a total of 26 characters including their Outfit 1 Colors 3-10, and 20 stages. Features: 26 Characters, 20 Stages and Outfit 1 Colors to Choose From – Enjoy your favorite classics and newcomers from the originally launched 18 roster, plus new fighters from the year 1 and year 2 pass such as Mai, Rashid, M. Bison, and Elena. This edition also includes the additional stages and outfit 1 colors 3-10 provided in the year 1 and year 2 passes. Enjoy the Full Street Fighter 6 Experience – Players can enjoy all contented included in the original game including training mode, real time commentary and avatar customization. Supports Cross Platform Play – Play against other fighters from other systems including the Nintendo Switch 2 in smooth 60 fps. Stunning visuals and an all new battle system depicts the world of Street Fighter with unprecedented detail. For the first time ever, SF6 provides an ever evolving immersive storytelling experience that gives power to the player to create their own World Warrior and truly engage in the Street Fighter Universe

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Street Fighter 6 PS4 NOT SPECIFIED
Street Fighter 6 PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Capcom Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition (PlayStation 4)
Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition (PlayStation 4) 26 Characters, 20 Stages and Outfit 1 Colors to Choose From - Enjoy your favorite...

£54.40
Shipping: Free
Capcom Street Fighter 6 Years 1-2 Fighters Edition (PlayStation 4)

£56.57
£62.56
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Street Fighter 6 PS4 (Sony Playstation 4) 1116447
Street Fighter 6 PS4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£71.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Three game modes for individual preference |
| Players can showcase their skills worldwide and find their strength |
| Players can follow their own path and experience the vast world of Street Fighter |
| Find rivals and meet friends to enjoy the fight |
| from 12 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products