Capcom Resident Evil Requiem Switch 2

Manufacturer: Capcom
from £56.00to £67.763 offersManufacturer: Capcom
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Continuation of the horror series Resident Evil
• Ninth installment of the popular franchise
• Genre: Action
• Uncut version for an uninterrupted gaming experience
• Software key card required for download
• Designed for Nintendo Switch 2
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil Requiem Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Resident Evil Requiem for Nintendo Switch 2 109826
Nintendo RESIDENT EVIL REQUIEM S2CEHRCAP99322 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
NINTENDO SWITCH 2 Resident Evil Requiem Steelbook Edition 10296286
Face your fears. Uncover the truth. Survive the nightmare. Resident Evil Requiem Lenticular marks the ninth chapter in the legendary survival horror saga - and it's the most chilling yet. When FBI analyst Grace Ashcroft is called to investigate a mysterious death in an abandoned hotel, she's forced to confront the trauma of her mother's death at the same location. But this isn't just a case - it's a descent into the buried horrors of Raccoon City and the outbreak that changed the world. Switch between first and third-person perspectives as you fight, investigate and puzzle your way through a story packed with tension, twists and terrifying revelations. From the creators of Resident Evil 7, this is survival horror redefined. Powered by next-gen visuals and hyper-realistic environments this game will stay with you long after you put down the controller. This Deluxe Edition comes with additional digital content and a limited Steelbook collector's case.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Resident Evil Requiem (Nintendo Switch 2)
Resident Evil Requiem (Nintendo Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£67.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Continuation of the horror series Resident Evil
Ninth installment of the popular franchise
Genre: Action
Uncut version for an uninterrupted gaming experience
Software key card required for download
Designed for Nintendo Switch 2
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 13.5 cm, Width 1.5 cm
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil Requiem Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£17.81
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5Compare 10 Prices
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£15.68
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4Compare 8 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
£60.00
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DSCompare 1 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4Compare 14 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£14.55
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4Compare 10 Prices
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£67.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel