Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS

Manufacturer: Capcom
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
from £60.001 offerManufacturer: Capcom
• Nintendo 3DS game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The story of Resident Evil Revelations takes place in the year 2005 and reveals what happened between the fourth and fifth installments of the series. Jill Valentine and her BSAA colleague Parker Luciani are assigned to track down Chris Redfield. According to his last known GPS data, he was on the deck of an apparently abandoned cruise ship. As players scour the claustrophobically tight ship compartments alongside Jill and Parker, treacherous enemies can lurk in every corner – along with the new, deadly T-Abyss virus.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Resident Evil Revelations Pre Sale Holographic 3D Box NO GAME Nintendo 3ds Seale
Resident Evil Revelations Pre Sale Holographic 3D Box NO GAME Nintendo 3ds Seale, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The story of Resident Evil Revelations takes place in the year 2005 and reveals what happened between the fourth and fifth installments of the series. Jill Valentine and her BSAA colleague Parker Luciani are assigned to track down Chris Redfield. According to his last known GPS data, he was on the deck of an apparently abandoned cruise ship. As players scour the claustrophobically tight ship compartments alongside Jill and Parker, treacherous enemies can lurk in every corner – along with the new, deadly T-Abyss virus.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Capcom

Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£17.81
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5Compare 10 Prices
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4
£15.68
Capcom Dead Rising 4 PS4Compare 8 Prices
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4
£14.99
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS4Compare 14 Prices
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3
£14.55
Capcom Bionic Commando PS3Compare 1 Prices
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4
£12.75
Capcom Monster Hunter: World PS4Compare 10 Prices
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£25.82
Capcom Dark Void PS3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Generations 3DS
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Mario Party: The Top 100 3DS
£74.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Pokémon Moon 3DS
£56.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Story of Seasons: Trio of Towns 3DS
£55.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3DS
£50.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Atlus Persona Q: Shadow of the Labyrinth 3DS
£46.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Revelations 3DS
warnersretrocorner-com
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel