Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3DS

Manufacturer: Nintendo
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3DS
from £50.58to £65.2410 offersManufacturer: Nintendo
• 3DS Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Luigi has won a villa in a contest, and now the player must free it from countless ghosts. In addition, his brother Mario is also being held captive in the depths of the villa. With a novel weapon, the ghosts are taken down and Mario is rescued.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion Standard Anglais Nintendo 3DS B07BBCS15Z
045496745066
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion (3DS) PEGI 7+ Adventure ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s 2240746
Luigi's Mansion (3DS) PEGI 7+ Adventure ***NEW*** FREE Shipping, Save £s, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
3DS Luigi's Mansion (Nintendo 3DS) SW3D-52333.FBA
Nintendo GameCube classic Luigi's Mansion has been remade for Nintendo 3DS family systems! Fan of Luigi's Mansion 2 can now explore the original mansion where Mario went missing. Luigi's something of a scaredy-cat, but these classic ghosts and traps are no match for his vacuum cleaner! Besides, the mansion's map will be displayed on the bottom screen.If you work up the courage, fight the ghosts of your past battles in the new boss rush mode! Compatible with 3DS, 3DS XL, 2DS, 3DS, 3DS XL and 2DS XL consoles, Platforms: Nintendo 3DS
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Luigi's Mansion | Nintendo 3DS 2DS New 2240746
Luigi's Mansion | Nintendo 3DS 2DS New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Luigi's Mansion Nintendo 3DS Game 0045496478056
Luigi is back in the first portable version of this spooky classic. After winning a mansion in a contest he didn’t enter, Luigi must beat its...
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
💥Luigi's Mansion Nintendo 3DS New & Factory Sealed Protective Case Metal Poster 2240746
💥Luigi's Mansion Nintendo 3DS New & Factory Sealed Protective Case Metal Poster, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
3DS LUIGIS MANSION NINTENDO 3DS GAME 2240746
3DS LUIGIS MANSION NINTENDO 3DS GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£58.13
Shipping: Free
Luigi's Mansion (Nintendo 3DS) (New)
Luigi's Mansion (Nintendo 3DS) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£58.30
Shipping: Free
3DS Luigi's Mansion (Nintendo 3DS) Nintendo 3DS Standard (Nintendo 3DS) 2240746
3DS Luigi's Mansion (Nintendo 3DS) Nintendo 3DS Standard (Nintendo 3DS), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion (3DS) 2240746
Luigi's Mansion (3DS), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Luigi has won a villa in a contest, and now the player must free it from countless ghosts. In addition, his brother Mario is also being held captive in the depths of the villa. With a novel weapon, the ghosts are taken down and Mario is rescued.
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3DS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nintendo

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Pokémon Moon 3DS
£50.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Story of Seasons: Trio of Towns 3DS
£51.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Metroid: Samus Returns 3DS
£41.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nintendo Mario Kart 7 3DS
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Namco Bandai Tales of the Abyss 3DS
£41.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Luigi's Mansion 3DS
prodImage
£50.58
Shipping: Free
musicmagpie
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
bopster
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel