Sega Yakuza 0 Director's Cut Switch 2

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Nintendo Switch 2 Game Yakuza 0 Director's Cut
• Epic crime drama featuring Kazuma Kiryu and Goro Majima
• Three interchangeable fighting styles for each character
• Simple controls and diverse abilities
• Online multiplayer mode with red-light district raid
• 60 playable characters available
• Software key card for full version download
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Yakuza 0 Director's Cut Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed
Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Nintendo Switch 2) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Switch 2) AMZDE_14.38_24JUN_B0F67C5LFC_6
Kämpfe dich als Yakuza Kazuma Kiryu und Hostessen-Club-Manager Goro Majima quer durch die Vergnügungsviertel von Tokio und Osaka Kiryu und Majima haben jeweils drei einzigartige Kampfstile, zwischen denen dynamisch gewechselt werden kann Jeder kann aufregende Schläger-Action mit einer einfach zu erlernenden Steuerung und einer großen Fülle an Fähigkeiten genießen Director's Cut-Inhalte geben mit noch nie zuvor gesehenen Filmszenen einen tieferen Einblick in zentrale Ereignisse + Hintergrundgeschichten, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
Yakuza O Directors Cut Yakuza 0: Director's Cut Nintendo Switch 2 Game 7711062
Yakuza 0 Director's Cut for Nintendo Switch 2 takes you to 1988 Japan, telling the origin story of Kazuma Kiryu, a yakuza enforcer, and Goro Majima, a cabaret manager with secrets. This definitive edition features three unique fighting styles per character, switchable mid-combat, plus new cutscenes and Red-Light Raid online multiplayer with 60 playable characters. Experience an epic crime drama of betrayal, honour and brutal street fights across Tokyo and Osaka's entertainment districts. The brawler action is easy to pick up thanks to intuitive controls, but there's plenty of depth for those who want to master combos and style-switching strategies. Whether you're brawling through the main story or teaming up online, the game balances accessibility with satisfying challenge. Rated 18 due to intense violence and mature themes, this is strictly for adult gamers. It's built specifically for Nintendo Switch 2 hardware, delivering the full Yakuza experience with both single-player campaign and online co-op modes. Game card included, releasing 5 June 2025. Release date: 5 June 2025. Game card. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Compatible with Nintendo Switch 2. EAN: 5055277055937. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SEGA Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Nintendo Switch 2)
Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Nintendo Switch 2) The definitive edition of the acclaimed origin story is coming first to Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
SEGA Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Nintendo Switch 2)
Yakuza 0 Director's Cut (Nintendo Switch 2) The definitive edition of the acclaimed origin story is coming first to Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nintendo Switch 2 Game Yakuza 0 Director's Cut
Epic crime drama featuring Kazuma Kiryu and Goro Majima
Three interchangeable fighting styles for each character
Simple controls and diverse abilities
Online multiplayer mode with red-light district raid
60 playable characters available
Software key card for full version download
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Yakuza 0 Director's Cut Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega Team Sonic Racing Switch
£20.20
Sega Team Sonic Racing SwitchCompare 9 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Sega Sonic Frontiers SwitchCompare 11 Prices
Sega Lost Judgment PS5
£18.44
Sega Lost Judgment PS5Compare 3 Prices
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95
Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4Compare 4 Prices
Sega Stormrise PS3
£13.00
Sega Stormrise PS3Compare 3 Prices
Sega Head Hunter
£38.74
Sega Head HunterCompare 8 Prices
Sega Virtua Tennis 2 PS2
£89.99
Sega Virtua Tennis 2 PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Supergiant Games Hades II Switch 2
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nintendo Metroid Prime 4: Beyond Switch 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Sports FC 26 Switch 2
£31.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Switch 2
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Yakuza 0 Director's Cut Switch 2
hitcouk
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Becker E-commerce
prodImage
£39.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel