Sony Little Big Planet 3 PS4

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Little Big Planet 3 PS4
from £28.15to £55.013 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Sackboy is transported to the planet Bunkum. There, he accidentally helps to free the mythical Titans who want to destroy Bunkum. To restore the planet's balance, Sackboy needs the help of Bunkum's old heroes: Toggle, OddSock, and Swoop.
• Three new playable characters
• New power-ups
• Redesigned creative mode
• Community integration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Little Big Planet 3 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Little Big Planet 3 [ 1-7644807/UK
Little Big Planet 3, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£28.15
£32.65
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Little Big Planet 3 [ 3000302
Little Big Planet 3, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£32.09
£32.58
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Little Big Planet 3 [German Version]
Greatest Hits Edition. Coverbild weicht ab. USK Version, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sackboy is transported to the planet Bunkum. There, he accidentally helps to free the mythical Titans who want to destroy Bunkum. To restore the planet's balance, Sackboy needs the help of Bunkum's old heroes: Toggle, OddSock, and Swoop.
Three new playable characters
New power-ups
Redesigned creative mode
Community integration
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Sony Little Big Planet 3 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Similar Priced Products

THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS4
£26.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerosoft Truck Simulator On the Road PS4
£21.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Little Big Planet 3 PS4
M and L UK
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: £4.50
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: £0.49
BT Games LTD
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel