Sega Sonic Superstars PS4
- USK Rating: from 6 years
- Thrilling Adventure on the Northstar Islands
- Play as Sonic, Tails, Knuckles, and Amy Rose
- Harness the All-New Powers of the Chaos Emeralds
- Stop Dr. Eggman, Fang, and a New Enemy
- A New Standard for Next-Gen Platforms
- Local 4-Player Co-op Available
Price History
1M 3M
Sega Sonic Superstars PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sega Sonic Frontiers PS4
£21.95

Skybound Stray PS4
£26.20

EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99

Sony Ratchet & Clank PS4
£14.95

EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£31.79

EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.82
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SEGA Sonic Superstars (PS4)
Adventure through the mystical Northstar Islands in this all-new take on classic 2D Sonic high-speed action platforming. Play as Sonic, Tails,

£26.59
Shipping: Free
Sonic Superstars /PS4 4F-KNG2-IK84
A new Spin on a Classic: You've never played classic Sonic like this before! Multiply, swim up waterfalls, change form, and more with the powers of the Chaos Emeralds. lay as Sonic, Tails, Knuckles, and Amy Rose, using their unique abilities to explore and uncover new paths and secrets. More Friends, More Fun: Play with up to 3 other players in local Co-op and challenge players from around the world in Battle Mode!, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Superstars /PS4 0839 sonic superstars ps4 cld
A new Spin on a Classic: You've never played classic Sonic like this before! Multiply, swim up waterfalls, change form, and more with the powers of the Chaos Emeralds. lay as Sonic, Tails, Knuckles, and Amy Rose, using their unique abilities to explore and uncover new paths and secrets. More Friends, More Fun: Play with up to 3 other players in local Co-op and challenge players from around the world in Battle Mode!, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Superstars (Playstation 4) N595157GE
Ein neuer Standard für neue Plattformen: Der klassische Sonic mit neuem Kniff Spiele als deine Lieblingscharaktere: Wähle zwischen Sonic, Tails, Knuckles und Amy Rose Nutze die Kräfte der Chaos Emeralds: Erzeuge Klone, schwimme Wasserfälle hoch, ändere deine Gestalt und mehr Mehr Freunde, mehr Spaß: Die gesamte Kampagne kann im lokalen Co-op mit 4 Personen gespielt werden, Platforms: PlayStation 4

£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Thrilling Adventure on the Northstar Islands |
| Play as Sonic, Tails, Knuckles, and Amy Rose |
| Harness the All-New Powers of the Chaos Emeralds |
| Stop Dr. Eggman, Fang, and a New Enemy |
| A New Standard for Next-Gen Platforms |
| Local 4-Player Co-op Available |
| from 6 years |
Price History
1M 3M
Sega Sonic Superstars PS4
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products