Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
from £25.86to £31.184 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Action game for PlayStation 4, ages 12 and up
• 15 Years of .Hack 15th Anniversary of the Cross-Media Franchise
• Experience the G.U. series as Haseo
• Includes the original titles Rebirth, Reminisce, Redemption
• Original Terminal Disc footage for background
• New game modes: "Cheat Mode" and "Retry Mode"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment PlayStation 4 : .Hack//G.U. Last Recode for PlayStation VideoGames***NEW***
PlayStation 4 : .Hack//G.U. Last Recode for PlayStation VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment .Hack//G.U. Last Recode(tbd) (Sony Playstation 4) 12119
.Hack//G.U. Last Recode(tbd) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment .hack G.U. Last Recode (#-Import) (PS4)
.hack G.U. Last Recode (#-Import) (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment .HACK//G.U. LAST RECODE PS4 GAME
.HACK//G.U. LAST RECODE PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action game for PlayStation 4, ages 12 and up
15 Years of .Hack 15th Anniversary of the Cross-Media Franchise
Experience the G.U. series as Haseo
Includes the original titles Rebirth, Reminisce, Redemption
Original Terminal Disc footage for background
New game modes: "Cheat Mode" and "Retry Mode"
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS4
£26.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£23.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS4
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Astragon Bridge of Spirits Deluxe Edition PS4
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports FC 25 PS4
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
musicmagpie
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel