Bandai Namco Cronos: The New Dawn PS5

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
from £29.99to £56.6817 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Third-person survival horror game with strategic gameplay
• Manipulation of temporal anomalies to gather resources
• Creatures can become stronger through fusion
• Objective: Locate key figures from the past
• Harvesters available for essence extraction
• Brutal vision of the future with life-or-death decisions
• Exciting storyline featuring time-travel elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Cronos: The New Dawn PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) B0FL2WWR5N
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cronos - The New Dawn B0FKT51J5C
Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£30.14
£35.76
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Cronos: The New Dawn (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
Cronos: The New Dawn (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) BG75.P5Cronos
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) BG75.P5Cronos
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PS5) New Sealed Game
Cronos: The New Dawn (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) Y4-7K6B-2JCG
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) FBA:3391892039139
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) FBA:3391892039139
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) Y4-7K6B-2JCG
ADAPT OR DIE: In a desolate world filled with ever-present danger, your survival hinges on your ability to strategise and plan ahead. You can manipulate temporal anomalies to clear a path through the desolate environment and you will have to scavenge for resources to replenish your limited ammo and supplies. DON’T LET THEM MERGE: The creatures you kill won’t stay dead for long. Fallen enemies can be absorbed by others — through a grotesque process called Merging — to become faster, tougher, and far deadlier. HARVESTER OF SOULS: Your mission is to locate key people from the past who perished in the ensuing apocalypse. Using your all-powerful Harvester, you can extract their Essences and have them accompany you into the future., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5) PPSA24096
Cronos: The New Dawn (PlayStation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Cronos: The New Dawn (PS5)
Cronos: The New Dawn (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
Cronos : The New Dawn PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Cronos : The New Dawn PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment CRONOS: The New Dawn PS5 PlayStaion 5 NEW & SEALED PPSA24096
CRONOS: The New Dawn PS5 PlayStaion 5 NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Crowns: The New Dawn 7560181
Survive the future. Protect the Past, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£55.18
£55.67
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Cronos: The New Dawn - PS5
Cronos: The New Dawn - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
Crowns: The New Dawn 7560181
Survive the future. Protect the Past, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Third-person survival horror game with strategic gameplay
Manipulation of temporal anomalies to gather resources
Creatures can become stronger through fusion
Objective: Locate key figures from the past
Harvesters available for essence extraction
Brutal vision of the future with life-or-death decisions
Exciting storyline featuring time-travel elements
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Bandai Namco Cronos: The New Dawn PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.49
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4Compare 5 Prices
Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: £5.62
hitcouk
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
GameCyberShop ✅Best Price✅
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel