Sony Lost Soul Aside PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Action-adventure RPG for PS5 with dynamic combat system
• Captivating story about friendship, family, and sacrifice
• Customizable character progression and adjustable weapons
• Suitable for players aged 16 and up
• Game world includes mountains, ruins, and alien sanctuaries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Lost Soul Aside PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PlayStation Sony Lost Soul Aside (PS5)
Embark on an epic odyssey to save your sister and all of humankind from dimensional invaders in Lost Soul Aside for PlayStation 5. This stylish single-player action-adventure RPG puts you in the heart of Kaser's journey across breathtaking new worlds and dimensions. Master lightning-fast, dynamic combat by chaining together devastating combos, learning powerful new abilities, and upgrading your arsenal of weapons. Face down formidable enemies and take on colossal, challenging bosses in breathtaking battles.Exclusively optimized for the PS5, the game harnesses the full power of the console. Experience the adventure with stunning 4K visuals that bring intricate, majestic lands and other-worldly architecture to life. The Tempest 3D AudioTech immerses you in uniquely fantastical soundscapes, while the ultra-high-speed SSD ensures lightning-fast load times, keeping you in the action. This is the physical disc version of this highly anticipated game, rated for ages 12 and over. Prepare for a heart-pounding, story-driven experience when Lost Soul Aside arrives on August 29, 2025.
2 days
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Lost Soul Aside PS5 Game 7350423
Embark on an epic odyssey to save your sister and the whole of humankind from dimensional invaders in Lost Soul Aside – a stylish single-player action-adventure RPG. Chain lightning-fast combos, learn new abilities, and upgrade your weapons as you take on formidable enemies and colossal bosses in fast, dynamic combat. PS5 Tempest 3D Audio Tech - Immerse yourself in the heart of Kaser's adventure across new worlds and dimensions as 3D spatial audio creates uniquely fantastical soundscapes. Ultra High-Speed SSD - Stay ready to leap into your next breathless battle with lightning-fast load times. Stunning 4K visuals - Explore intricately detailed, majestic lands and other-worldly architecture with striking 4K graphics. Release date: 29 August 2025. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. EAN: 711719599265. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Playstation Lost Soul Aside for PS5 - Physical Media 105413
PlayStation P5READSNY59926 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Lost Soul Aside (Sony Playstation 5)
Lost Soul Aside (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action-adventure RPG for PS5 with dynamic combat system
Captivating story about friendship, family, and sacrifice
Customizable character progression and adjustable weapons
Suitable for players aged 16 and up
Game world includes mountains, ruins, and alien sanctuaries
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Lost Soul Aside PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£29.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Bandai Namco Clair Obscur Expedition 33 PS5
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5
£29.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Anno 117: Pax Romana PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Helldivers 2 PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lost Soul Aside PS5
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel