Nighthawk Interactive A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Single-player horror adventure game inspired by A Quiet Place
• Developed by Saber Interactive, published by Nighthawk Games
• Game genre: survival horror, offline gameplay mode
• Number of players: 1, age rating: USK 16+
• Voiceover: English, subtitles: German, English, French, Italian, Spanish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nighthawk Interactive A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead /PS5 54542
A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
A Quiet Place - The Road Ahead - PS5 B0DCG9L2ZM(4)29.90
Der erste physische Lauf wird das Hospital Care Package (3 Inhalatoren und 2 Batterien), exklusive Konzeptkunst und eine Kreaturen-Animationsvorführung beinhalten. Nervenaufreibende Atmosphäre - Erlebe absoluten Terror während du versuchst, dich so still wie möglich vor den nach Gehör jagenden Kreaturen zu verstecken oder an ihnen vorbeizuschleichen. Nie zuvor erzählte Geschichte - Begib dich auf ein dramatisches Abenteuer, dass von der „A Quiet Place“-Filmreihe inspiriert ist und versuche dich als junge Überlebende durch eine neue, gespenstisch ruhige postapokalyptische Landschaft zu schlagen. Verblüffender Erfindungsgeist - Entdecke deinen eigenen Weg durch die Welt, indem du deine Umgebung beobachtest und dir zunutze machst., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Single-player horror adventure game inspired by A Quiet Place
Developed by Saber Interactive, published by Nighthawk Games
Game genre: survival horror, offline gameplay mode
Number of players: 1, age rating: USK 16+
Voiceover: English, subtitles: German, English, French, Italian, Spanish
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nighthawk Interactive A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£26.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£32.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III PS5
£26.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon Hell is Us PS5
£26.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Anno 1800 - Console Edition PS5
£22.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Anno 117: Pax Romana PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 PS5
£27.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nighthawk Interactive A Quiet Place: The Road Ahead PS5
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Everything e-SHOP
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel