Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
from £28.05to £34.482 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Ocean: The Second Story R (Playstation 5) DU-6QS8-HKA0
Fantasy and Science Fiction collide in a unique visual style Experience a story with dual protagonists New character illustrations have also been created by long-term series artist Yukihiro Kajimoto. Customize party progression with a large selection of skills, including Cooking, Art, Metalcraft, and many more. Build up to Specialty levels and master the enhanced Item Creation system to craft ultimate equipment with different effects. All event scenes are now fully voiced using the same voice cast from the original game. In addition, the dialogue from STAR OCEAN SECOND EVOLUTION (2008) is also included and can be selected., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Star Ocean Second Story R (PlayStation PS5) B0C8Y9MRCR
Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£28.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
NBG Lies of P PS5
£28.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Tactics Ogre: Reborn PS5
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel