EA Sports F1 24 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Official video game of the 2024 FIA Formula One World Championship
• New driver career mode with authentic gameplay
• Dynamic handling for greater control and realism
• Current F1 drivers and reward system
• Realistic driving experience with enhanced physics and vehicle behavior
• New suspension kinematics, tire model, and aerodynamics simulation
• Platforms: PlayStation 5, PC & video games
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports F1 24 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA SPORTS F1 24 Standard Edition PS5 | VideoGame | English
For the first time ever, jump into the newly innovated Driver Career and race as one of the current F1 drivers Experience a new driver accolades system that tracks your achievements across multiple seasons and secret contract meetings, multi-season rivalries, new cut-scenes, and voice lines from the real drivers taken from actual F1 broadcasts Our largest-ever physics and handling update delivers the most authentic and immersive driving experience ever felt in an F1 title, powered by EA SPORTS Dynamic handling F1 24 features an all-new suspension kinematics system, improved tyre model, more detailed aerodynamic simulation, new engine settings, and expanded car setup options, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
EA SPORTS F1 24 PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 5035225125271
EA SPORTS F1 24 PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Official video game of the 2024 FIA Formula One World Championship
New driver career mode with authentic gameplay
Dynamic handling for greater control and realism
Current F1 drivers and reward system
Realistic driving experience with enhanced physics and vehicle behavior
New suspension kinematics, tire model, and aerodynamics simulation
Platforms: PlayStation 5, PC & video games
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports F1 24 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 16 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£34.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 18 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£30.39
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 3 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 11 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox One
£13.93
EA Sports FIFA 23 Xbox OneCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£33.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bigben Zorro The Chronicles PS5
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein II PS5
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5
£29.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£34.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Anno 117: Pax Romana PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£28.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Helldivers 2 PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EA Sports F1 24 PS5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel