Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Console game for PS5 with disc drive
• Genre: Action, RPG, Shooter set in a post-apocalyptic world
• Open world spanning up to 100 square kilometers with unique biomes
• Over 800 items and 1,300 building blocks for custom design
• Fight against nearly 60 zombie archetypes with different behaviors
• Hardcore survival mechanics featuring buffs, boosts, and diseases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7 Days to Die - Console Edition - PS5 B0F94CVCMJ
The physical edition also includes platform-exclusive skins*: PlayStation 5: Samurai Explore – Huge, rich environments, with unique biomes and worlds up to 100 square kilometres in size Craft – Handcraft and repair weapons, clothes, armour, tools, vehicles, with hundreds of recipes and schematics Build – Design your fort with traps, electricity, auto turrets, and gadgets to survive in a fully destructible and mouldable world Create – Unleash your creativity with over 800 in-game items, 1,300 building blocks and a painting system that offers infinite possibilities, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
7 Days to Die - Console Edition - PS5 NX-7G3Z-CPSW
The physical edition also includes platform-exclusive skins*: PlayStation 5: Samurai Explore – Huge, rich environments, with unique biomes and worlds up to 100 square kilometres in size Craft – Handcraft and repair weapons, clothes, armour, tools, vehicles, with hundreds of recipes and schematics Build – Design your fort with traps, electricity, auto turrets, and gadgets to survive in a fully destructible and mouldable world Create – Unleash your creativity with over 800 in-game items, 1,300 building blocks and a painting system that offers infinite possibilities, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION 7 Days To Die - PS5 10293649
In 7 Days to Die, the world has ended, but your story is just beginning. Dropped into a vast, zombie-ridden wasteland, you'll scavenge, craft and build your way to survival. Explore massive biomes, face dynamic weather and blood moon hordes, and shape your world with over 800 items and 1,300 building blocks. Customise your gear, master skills and fortify your base with traps, electricity and auto-turrets. Whether you team up with friends or go solo, every choice matters in this brutal sandbox RPG where survival is earned, not given. Your story is yours to forge. Just remember: the clock is ticking.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
7 Days to Die - Console Edition /PS5 135502
7 Days to Die - Console Edition /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
7 DAYS TO DIE PS5 GAME (CONSOLE EDITION)
7 DAYS TO DIE PS5 GAME (CONSOLE EDITION), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
7 Days to Die - Console Edition PS5 Game 7795569
The undead have taken over, civilisation's collapsed, and every decision could be your last. 7 Days to Die drops you into vast open worlds up to 100 square kilometres, blending first-person shooting, survival horror, tower defence, and RPG mechanics. Explore unique biomes with cities, towns, caves and 700 locations while scavenging weapons and gear across 6 quality tiers. Build fortified bases with 1,300 blocks and 800 items, rigged with traps, electricity and auto turrets. Fully destructible environments, hundreds of crafting recipes, and a painting system offer endless customisation. Nearly 60 distinct zombie types keep ramping up the challenge, each behaving differently to test your survival skills. The hardcore mechanics throw almost 50 buffs and ailments your way, whilst RPG progression lets you develop abilities through perks, attributes and reading over 100 discoverable books. Tackle the campaign solo, team up with friends to build thriving settlements, or face off against other survivors in randomly-generated worlds where anything goes. Rated 18 for intense violence and mature content. Works on PS5, comes as a physical disc, and launches 14 November 2025. Release date: 14 November 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5056635614407. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die - Console Edition (PS5)
With over 18 million copies sold, 7 Days has defined the survival genre, with unrivalled crafting and world-building content. Set in a post-apocalyptic world overrun by the undead, 7 Days is an open-world game that is a unique combination of first-person shooter, survival horror, tower defence, and role-playing games. It presents combat, crafting, looting, mining, exploration, and character growth, in a way that has seen a rapturous response from fans worldwide. Play the definitive zombie survival sandbox RPG that came first. Navezgane awaits! The physical edition also includes platform-exclusive skins*: PlayStation 5: Samurai Xbox Series X: Crimson Warlord
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Just for Games 7 Days to Die - Console Edition - PS5 Game
Discover 7 Days to Die - Console Edition on PS5, an open-world survival game where you must craft items and build shelters to survive in a...
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Console game for PS5 with disc drive
Genre: Action, RPG, Shooter set in a post-apocalyptic world
Open world spanning up to 100 square kilometers with unique biomes
Over 800 items and 1,300 building blocks for custom design
Fight against nearly 60 zombie archetypes with different behaviors
Hardcore survival mechanics featuring buffs, boosts, and diseases
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£29.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bandai Namco Clair Obscur Expedition 33 PS5
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ubisoft Anno 117: Pax Romana PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball: Sparking! Zero PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£27.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Lost Soul Aside PS5
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Cronos: The New Dawn PS5
£29.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Focus Entertainment RoadCraft PS5
£29.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel