Microids Syberia: The World Before 20 Year Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Microids
Microids Syberia: The World Before 20 Year Edition PS5
from £21.99to £31.498 offersManufacturer: Microids
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Adventure game spanning continents and time
• Playable characters: Kate Walker and Dana Roze
• Story set in two time periods: 1937 and 2004
• Genre: puzzle games, point-and-click adventure
• German subtitles available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microids Syberia: The World Before 20 Year Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mindscape Syberia The World Before - 20 Years Edition For PS5 (New & Sealed) PPSA02776
Syberia The World Before - 20 Years Edition For PS5 (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Mindscape Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5) PPSA02776
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5) VJ-9XL5-OIEY
Explore the fantastic and poetic world of Benoît Sokal, with its breath-taking sceneries and iconic characters such as Kate Walker and Dana Roze, two heroines whose fates are inextricably tied. Solve challenging puzzles and riddles in keeping with the tradition of the saga. Discover a rich and captivating story with unprecedented stakes and gripping dialogue. Allow yourself to be transported by the symphonic soundtrack composed by Inon Zur (Syberia 3, Fallout, Dragon Age, Prince of Persia). The 20 Years Edition includes the full game and a media book that celebrates 20 years of Syberia., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition | PS5 PlayStation 5 New PPSA-02776
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition | PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5) Single (Sony Playstation 5) PPSA-02776
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5) Single (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.13
Shipping: Free
Mindscape SYBERIA THE WORLD BEFORE - 20 YEARS EDITION PS5 GAME PPSA02776
SYBERIA THE WORLD BEFORE - 20 YEARS EDITION PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5) (New) PPSA-02776
Syberia: The World Before - 20 Years Edition (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Mindscape Syberia The World Before 20 Year Edition | PS5 | New & Sealed PPSA02776
Syberia The World Before 20 Year Edition | PS5 | New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Adventure game spanning continents and time
Playable characters: Kate Walker and Dana Roze
Story set in two time periods: 1937 and 2004
Genre: puzzle games, point-and-click adventure
German subtitles available
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Microids Syberia: The World Before 20 Year Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Square Enix Powerwash Simulator PS5
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£22.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aerosoft Autobahn Police Simulator 3 PS5
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£17.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel