Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camouflage PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camouflage PS5
from £49.99to £89.9914 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Wireless DualSense controller with haptic feedback and adaptive triggers
• Built-in microphone for online chat and 3.5mm output for headsets
• Button to record and share gameplay moments
• USB-C port for charging and wired connection
• Built-in motion sensor, accelerometer, and gyroscope
• Speaker for sound effects in supported games
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camouflage PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Official PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Grey Camouflage (Ps%)
Step into the next generation of gaming with the Sony Official PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller in Grey Camouflage. This premium controller is engineered to unlock a new level of deep immersion on your PS5, blending a striking, bold aesthetic with revolutionary sensory technology. Experience ultra-realistic gameplay through advanced haptic feedback that replaces basic rumble with precise, variable tactile sensations, and dynamic adaptive triggers that provide palpable physical tension for actions like drawing a bow or accelerating a vehicle.Designed for long-lasting comfort, its ergonomic shape, smooth non-slip surface, and balanced weight distribution reduce hand fatigue during extended sessions. Communicate with ease using the built-in microphone array or plug in a headset via the 3.5mm audio jack. An integrated mono speaker enhances audio immersion directly from the controller. With Bluetooth wireless for stable, low-latency connectivity and a high-capacity battery offering up to 12 hours of play, you can game without interruption. Fast charging is provided via the USB-C port. The distinctive Grey Camo finish ensures your setup stands out, all backed by official Sony quality and full PS5 compatibility for a truly unrivaled gaming experience.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Grey Camouflage 109557
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY02360 Gaming Controller in Grey Camouflage
Next Day
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
SONY PlayStation 5 Controller Wireless DualSense Grey Camo NEW/No box
SONY PlayStation 5 Controller Wireless DualSense Grey Camo NEW/No box, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
Sony Grey Camouflage DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller BRAND NEW SEALED Free Post CFI-ZCT1W
Grey Camouflage DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller BRAND NEW SEALED Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Sony Grey Camouflage DualSense Wireless Controller - PlayStation 5
Infused with unique micro patterns of the iconic PlayStation Shapes, the stylish DualSense™ Grey Camouflage wireless controller brings a fresh...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camo 5
Discover an even more intense and engaging gaming experience1 that brings the action to life in your hands. The DualSense wireless controller provides immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and an integrated microphone - all in an iconic, comfortable design 3 Experience the different levels of strength and tension, When you interact with your equipment and environment in the game Chatte online with friends by talking directly into the built-in microphone or connecting a headset to the 3.5 mm port Take control with an advanced two-tone design that creates an iconic, intuitive layout with improved sticks and a redesigned glow bar combined. The battery Can be charged via USB Type-C. The DualSense wireless controller for PlayStation 5 can be used to play PlayStation games on PC (1) with a cable connection. The support for the specific functions of DualSense and a wireless connection varies depending on the title, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony Dualsense Wireless Controller PS5 - Grey Camo
Play Station Sony Dualsense Wireless Controller PS5 - Grey Camo, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense V2 Camouflage. Grey Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digita 1000040223
Sony DualSense V2. Device type: Gamepad. Gaming platforms supported: Android. MAC. PC. PlayStation 5. iOS. Gaming control function buttons: Back button. Menu button. Start button. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: Bluetooth. USB connector type: USB Type-C. Product colour: Camouflage. Grey. Power source: Battery. Battery type: Built-in. Width: 160 mm. Depth: 106 mm. Height: 66 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Grey Camouflage DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller BRAND NEW SEALED Free Post CFI-ZCT1W
Grey Camouflage DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller BRAND NEW SEALED Free Post, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage 9423294-GB
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Playstation 5 DualSense V2 Wireless Controller - Camo Green PS5 New CFI-ZCT1W
Sony Playstation 5 DualSense V2 Wireless Controller - Camo Green PS5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.49 / Unit
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camo Special Edition Gamepad UK 9423294
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camo Special Edition Gamepad UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Grey Camo - 0711719576358
DualSense Wireless Controller, PlayStation 5, Grey Camo - 0711719576358, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage 9423294-GB
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Grey Camouflage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless DualSense controller with haptic feedback and adaptive triggers
Built-in microphone for online chat and 3.5mm output for headsets
Button to record and share gameplay moments
USB-C port for charging and wired connection
Built-in motion sensor, accelerometer, and gyroscope
Speaker for sound effects in supported games

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camouflage PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Grey Camouflage PS5
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
evergameuk
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel