Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition PS5
from £124.99to £157.006 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS5 Controller
• DualSense wireless controller in Grey Camouflage design
• Adaptive trigger buttons for varying force and tension perception
• Built-in microphone and 3.5 mm jack for headsets
• Create button for capturing and sharing gaming moments
• Multi-device connection for flexible gaming
• Ergonomic design with improved sticks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition 9443995
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense 30th Anniversary Edition Brand New Sealed B0DHTBJY7D
Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense 30th Anniversary Edition Brand New Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
DualSense 30th Anniversary Limited Edition
DualSense Wireless Controller – 30th Anniversary Limited Edition Celebrate the 30th Anniversary of the original PlayStation console with the DualSense Wireless Controller – 30th Anniversary Limited Edition. This special controller features throwback design elements and a legacy color scheme that pays homage to the legendary original PlayStation console, which launched on December 3rd 1994 Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Playstaion Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - 30th Anniversary Limited Edition
About Item   Celebrate the 30th Anniversary of the original PlayStation®  console with the DualSense™ Wireless Controller -...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - 30th Anniversary Limited Edition
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - 30th Anniversary Limited Edition Description About Item   Celebrate the 30th Anniversary of the...
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Limitd Edition 30th Anniversary Controller - New CFI-ZCT1W
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Limitd Edition 30th Anniversary Controller - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Controller
Product Details
Additional information
DualSense wireless controller in Grey Camouflage design
Adaptive trigger buttons for varying force and tension perception
Built-in microphone and 3.5 mm jack for headsets
Create button for capturing and sharing gaming moments
Multi-device connection for flexible gaming
Ergonomic design with improved sticks

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 8 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£170.95
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 10 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Pulse Explore
£143.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller 30th Anniversary Limited Edition PS5
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mr-tech123
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
Azera ltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel