Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition PS5
from £104.95to £119.992 offersManufacturer: Sony
• DualSense Wireless Controller in limited Genshin Impact Edition
• Features emblems of the Twin Travelers Aether and Lumine, as well as Paimon
• Supports multiple platforms: Android, macOS, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS
• Functional buttons: D-Pad, Home button, Options, Share
• Transmission technology: Wired and wireless
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Genshin Impact Limited Edition
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense PS5 PlayStation Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition Sealed
Sony DualSense PS5 PlayStation Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DualSense Wireless Controller in limited Genshin Impact Edition
Features emblems of the Twin Travelers Aether and Lumine, as well as Paimon
Supports multiple platforms: Android, macOS, PC, PlayStation 5, iOS
Functional buttons: D-Pad, Home button, Options, Share
Transmission technology: Wired and wireless
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 8 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£170.95
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 10 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 16 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Genshin Impact Limited Edition PS5
Issu Londoi
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
mr-tech123
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel