Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
- PS5 Controller
- Adaptive trigger
- Haptic feedback
- With microphone and motion sensor
- Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
154 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Starlight Blue V3 (PS5) 43690
Illuminate your PS5 gaming space with the DualSense Starlight Blue wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories. This vibrant blue design is inspired by the radiating glow of stars that light up the cosmos.. Haptic feedback. Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons.. Adaptive triggers. Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions.. Signature comfort. Take control with an evolved, two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar.. Elevate PC gaming. Discover a deeper immersive experience in your favourite PC games. Bring gaming worlds to life in the palms of your hand with haptic feedback and dynamic adaptive triggers, all integrated into an iconic comfortable design.. PS5 compatible.. PC compatible.. Wireless.

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Playstation DualSense® Wireless-Controller - Remix Green B0GFWQZ3S9
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£62.98
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Midnight Black
PlayStation 5 Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Midnight Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller PS5 NEW AND SEALED - FREE P&P 9399506
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller PS5 NEW AND SEALED - FREE P&P, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£63.65
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Sterling Silver 5 DualSense Controller Sterling Silver FBA
DualSense wireless controller - Sterling Silver Introduce a touch of class to your play with the sleek Sterling Silver DualSense wireless controller. A fine metallic finish completes the classic, elegant aesthetic Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience1 that brings the action to life in the palms of your hands. The DualSense wireless controller offers immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and a built-in microphone, all integrated into an iconic comfortable design, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£63.90
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 Official DualSense Controller Midnight Black
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller – Midnight Black Experience the next generation of gaming control with the Midnight Black...

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 Dualsense Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple - BRAND NEW AND SEALED CFIZCT1W
Sony PS5 Dualsense Wireless Controller - Galactic Purple - BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£64.65
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Blanc Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 Dualsense Controller PS5 - White FBA
PS5-CONT-WHT, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£64.80
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Cobalt Blue - NEW
DualSense Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Cobalt Blue - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Midnight Black PS5
DualSense Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Midnight Black PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£64.95
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Controller - White PS5 DualSense WHITE FBA
711719575863

£64.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Galatic Purple 7706101
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 16 September 2025. Discover a deeper level of immersion with the DualSense Wireless Controller in Galatic Purple. Designed for PS5, this controller transforms every gaming moment with haptic feedback that lets you feel the action through dual actuators, replacing traditional rumble with dynamic vibrations that simulate everything from the texture of different surfaces to the kickback of weapons. Adaptive triggers adjust resistance in real-time, so pulling back a bowstring feels taut and hitting the brakes in a racing game delivers realistic pushback. The DualSense combines cutting-edge technology with PlayStation's comfort in a striking purple design. The built-in microphone lets you chat without a headset, while the 3.5mm jack allows headphone use. A dedicated mute button switches voice capture on and off instantly. The Create button makes capturing and broadcasting gaming moments effortless, improving on the SHARE button with more sharing options. It's wireless for tangle-free play and includes a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Note this product is supplied without a charger; you'll need one with 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719575986.
3 to 5 day

£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Sony PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Chroma Indigo 4460017
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 7 November 2024. Bring vibrant, colour-shifting style to your gaming setup with the DualSense Wireless Controller in Chroma Indigo. Part of the striking Chroma Collection, this controller features an iridescent finish that shimmers and shifts colour from every angle, adding a mesmerising look to your PS5. Beyond design, the DualSense delivers cutting-edge immersion with haptic feedback that lets you feel every in-game action through dual actuators, from gravel crunch to weapon recoil, while adaptive triggers adjust resistance so drawing a bow feels taut and braking in a racing game gives realistic pushback. The DualSense combines its signature comfort with enhanced sticks, an evolved two-tone design, and a reimagined light bar that feels intuitive in your hands. It's wireless for tangle-free gaming and works seamlessly with both PS5 and computer, bringing immersive haptics and adaptive triggers to your favourite titles. The built-in microphone lets you chat without a headset, and the 3.5mm jack means you can plug in your own headphones. Please note this product is supplied without a charging adaptor, so you'll need a charger with 2W minimum and 2.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719590279.
3 to 5 day

£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver 10259873
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world- Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone- Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online- There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Nova Pink DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller ** NEW SEALED ** CFI-ZCT1W
Nova Pink DualSense V2 PS5 Wireless Controller ** NEW SEALED **, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Sony Dualsense PS5 Wireless Controller Galactic Purple
Sony Dualsense PS5 Wireless Controller Galactic Purple, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Official PlayStation 5 - DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue (PS5) V3
Elevate your PlayStation 5 experience with the official Sony DualSense Wireless Controller in a stunning Starlight Blue. This V3 controller is engineered for unparalleled immersion, featuring advanced haptic feedback that translates in-game actions into realistic, responsive sensations. Feel the dynamic tension of adaptive triggers during activities like drawing a bowstring or hitting the brakes.Designed for precision and comfort, the DualSense boasts refined ergonomics, accurate analog sticks, and intuitive motion sensors. Its built-in microphone and 3.5mm headset jack allow for easy voice chat without extra gear. Power your sessions with the integrated rechargeable battery, connected via USB-C.Perfectly compatible with your PS5 and PC via Bluetooth or USB, this controller combines cutting-edge technology with a sleek, two-tone Starlight Blue design for a premium addition to your gaming setup.
2 days

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Interactive Entertainment Sony PlayStation - Nova Pink DualSense Wireless Controller – V3
Elevate your gaming style and performance with the Sony PlayStation Nova Pink DualSense Wireless Controller – V3. This vibrant Nova Pink finish brings a bold and modern look to your gaming setup. Experience a new level of immersion with advanced haptic feedback that delivers realistic, responsive sensations you can feel in your hands. The adaptive L2 and R2 triggers provide dynamic resistance, making every interaction, from drawing a bowstring to accelerating a vehicle, feel incredibly authentic.The refined ergonomic design ensures maximum comfort during extended play sessions. Enjoy instant voice chat with the built-in microphone and its dedicated mute button, and hear in-game audio details directly through the controller's integrated speaker. Use the Create button to effortlessly capture and share your greatest gaming moments. With motion-sensing six-axis controls and a fast-charging USB-C port, the DualSense is built for modern gaming. This controller is fully compatible with PlayStation 5 and supported games on PC, Mac, iOS, and Android devices.
2 days

£64.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - Nova Pink 109555
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY02303 Gaming Controller in Nova Pink
Next Day

£65.00
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, PlayStation and iOS - Midnight Black 99668
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY57589 Gaming Controller in Midnight Black
Next Day

£65.00
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For PlayStation 5 - White 109551
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY02275 Gaming Controller in White
Next Day

£65.00
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Rouge Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 PS5 Dualsense controller cosmic red FBA
A Famido product 1190793 Durable Efficient, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£65.39
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Starlight Blue - NEW
DualSense Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Starlight Blue - NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£65.65
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Chroma Indigo 5 PS5 DualSense Chroma Indigo FBA
Introducing the Chroma Collection – iridescent PlayStation5 accessories that shine, shimmer and shift colour from every angle Shifting colour from every angle with an iridescent finish of blues and purples, the Chroma Indigo DualSense wireless controller is a vivid addition to the PlayStation5 accessories range, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£65.81
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Nova Pink 5
Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced sticks Intuitively interact with select games using the integrated motion sensor. Hear higher-fidelity sound effects through the built-in speaker in supported games., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£65.90
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Nova Pink 5 PS5_DUALSENSE_NOVAPINK_FBM
Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced sticks Intuitively interact with select games using the integrated motion sensor. Hear higher-fidelity sound effects through the built-in speaker in supported games., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£65.90
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Violet Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5
1211234, Platforms: Not Machine Specific

£66.19
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense Ice Blue Mando Inalámbrico para PS5
Sony DualSense Ice Blue Mando Inalámbrico para PS5, Platforms: Windows 7

£66.70
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Sterling Silver NEW
DualSense Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Sterling Silver NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£66.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Remix Green
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Remix Green, Everything Else > Other

£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adaptive trigger |
| Haptic feedback |
| With microphone and motion sensor |
| Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack |
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products