Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
- PS5 Controller
- Adaptive trigger
- Haptic feedback
- With microphone and motion sensor
- Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
154 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Playstation Sony Dualsense Wireless Controller - White PS5
Gewicht: 280 G, breite: 160 mm, Höhe: 66 mm, Tiefe: 106 mm Sony dualsense gamepad PlayStation 5 Analog/ digital Bluetooth/USB schwarz,

£59.80
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Purple
Due To be Released February 11th 2022 Energise your PS5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Galactic Purple wireless controller. Part of an...

£59.93
Shipping: Free
DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Cobalt Blue (PS5) 33003
DualSense® Wireless Controller – For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile – Cobalt Blue. The DualSense® Wireless Controller in Cobalt Blue is Sony's officially licensed PS5 controller, part of the Deep Earth Collection. Its metallic Cobalt Blue finish is inspired by the powerful hues found deep within the planet, elevated with a lustrous metallic sheen that sets it apart from the standard white DualSense. Compatible with PlayStation 5, PC, Mac, and mobile devices, this is a versatile controller for players across multiple platforms.. Immersive Haptic Feedback & Adaptive Triggers. The DualSense® Wireless Controller redefines how games feel in your hands. Dual actuators replace traditional rumble motors, delivering precise, physically responsive feedback — from the crunch of footsteps on gravel to the tension of a bowstring. Adaptive triggers add a further layer of immersion, simulating varying levels of force and resistance across in-game actions, so every interaction feels distinct and connected.. Built-in Microphone, Speaker & Create Button. Chat with friends directly through the integrated microphone without needing a headset, or plug one in via the 3.5mm audio jack. A dedicated mute button gives you instant voice control. The built-in speaker delivers higher-fidelity in-game sound effects, and the Create button lets you capture, edit, and broadcast your best gaming moments with ease.. Cross-Platform Compatibility: PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile. Connect via Bluetooth® or USB Type-C® cable for flexible, wired or wireless play across PlayStation 5, Windows PC, Mac, Android, and iOS. Pair with an iPhone, iPad, Mac, or Apple TV running iOS 14.5 / macOS 11.3 or later to access Apple Arcade titles and thousands of controller-supported games. Stream PS4™ or PS5™ games directly to your Apple device using the PS Remote Play app.. Design & Build. Metallic Cobalt Blue finish — part of the Deep Earth Collection. Ergonomic two-tone design with enhanced thumbsticks and iconic PlayStation layout. Built-in rechargeable battery with USB Type-C® charging. Integrated touchpad and motion sensor (accelerometer and gyroscope) for compatible games. Compatible with PS5, PC (Windows), Mac, Android, and iOS. Compatible With. PlayStation®5. PC (Windows) via USB or Bluetooth. Mac® (macOS 11.3 or later). iPhone & iPad (iOS / iPadOS 14.5 or later). Apple TV (tvOS 14.5 or later). Android mobile devices. Buy the DualSense® Wireless Controller – Cobalt Blue from The Game Collection with free UK delivery on every order.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Cosmic Red (PS5) 33137
Explore new gaming frontiers on your PS5™ console with the DualSense™ Cosmic Red wireless controller. Part of a new line-up of galaxy-themed colours, this vivid two-tone design is inspired by the uniquely stunning shades of red found throughout the cosmos, complemented by matching button detail for a futuristic finish. Bring gaming worlds to life Haptic feedback: Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers: Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Find your voice, share your passion Built-in microphone and headset jack: Chat with friends online3using the built-in microphone –or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button: Capture and broadcast3your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. A gaming icon in your hands Signature comfort: Take control with an evolved, two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar. Familiar features: The DualSense™ wireless controller retains many DUALSHOCK®4 features, returning for a new generation of play. Built-in battery: Charge and play, now via USB Type-C®4. Integrated speaker:Select games take on an extra dimension with higher-fidelity sound effects bursting from the controller. Motion sensor: Bring intuitive motion control to supported games with the built-in accelerometer and gyroscope.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Midnight Black V2 (PS5) 33114
Ignite your gaming nights on your PS5™ console with the DualSense™ Midnight Black wireless controller. Part of a new line-up of galaxy-themed colours, this sleek design takes inspiration from how we view the wonders of space throughthe night sky, with subtle shades of black and light grey detailing. Bring gaming worlds to life Haptic feedback: Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers: Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Find your voice, share your passion Built-in microphone and headset jack: Chat with friends online3using the built-in microphone –or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button: Capture and broadcast3your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. A gaming icon in your hands Signature comfort: Take control with an evolved, two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar. Familiar features: The DualSense™ wireless controller retains many DUALSHOCK®4 features, returning for a new generation of play. Built-in battery: Charge and play, now via USB Type-C®4. Integrated speaker:Select games take on an extra dimension with higher-fidelity sound effects bursting from the controller. Motion sensor: Bring intuitive motion control to supported games with the built-in accelerometer and gyroscope.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - White (PS5) 43432
The DualSense® Wireless Controller in white offers seamless compatibility with PS5, PC, Mac, and mobile devices, delivering advanced haptic feedback and adaptive trigger technology for immersive gameplay. Its ergonomic design ensures comfort during extended sessions, while the built-in microphone and refined controls enhance communication and precision. Experience next-level responsiveness and versatility across multiple platforms with this expertly engineered controller.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense® Wireless Controller - For PS5, PC, Mac & Mobile - Sterling Silver (PS5) 34471
Ignite your gaming sessions with the Sterling Silver DualSense wireless controller. Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Haptic feedback. Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers. Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Signature comfort. Take control with an evolved, two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with enhanced sticks and a reimagined light bar. Elevate PC gaming. Discover a deeper immersive experience in your favourite PC games. Bring gaming worlds to life in the palms of your hand with haptic feedback and dynamic adaptive triggers, all integrated into an iconic comfortable design.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Interactive Entertainment DualSense Controller White V3 (PS5) 42140
Experience precision gaming with the DualSense Controller White V3 for PS5. This latest iteration delivers enhanced haptic feedback and adaptive trigger technology, providing immersive tactile responses that bring games to life. The ergonomic design ensures comfortable extended play sessions, while the responsive buttons and dual analog sticks offer pinpoint accuracy across all genres. Built for next-generation performance, this controller seamlessly integrates with PlayStation 5's advanced features to elevate your gaming experience.

£59.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue B09NLH8PMY
Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced sticks Intuitively interact with select games using the integrated motion sensor Hear higher-fidelity sound effects through the built-in speaker in supported games., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue 1256028
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 14 January 2022. Illuminate your gaming space with the DualSense Wireless Controller in Starlight Blue. Inspired by the glow of stars lighting the cosmos, this vibrant blue controller brings haptic feedback and adaptive triggers to your PS5 and PC gaming. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble with dual actuators that let you feel every in-game action, from gravel crunching beneath your feet to weapon recoil. Adaptive triggers adjust resistance as you play, so pulling back a bowstring feels tighter and hitting the brakes in a speeding car gives realistic pushback. The DualSense combines cutting-edge features with signature PlayStation comfort, featuring an evolved two-tone design, enhanced sticks, and a reimagined light bar. It's wireless for tangle-free gaming and works seamlessly with both PS5 and PC, bringing immersive haptics and adaptive triggers to your favourite titles. Please note this product is supplied without a charging device, so you'll need a charger with 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719727996.
3 to 5 day

£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Nova Pink 1256035
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 14 January 2022. Energise your gaming sessions with the DualSense Wireless Controller in Nova Pink. This strikingly vivid design echoes the superheated power of erupting stars, bringing a bold, galaxy-inspired aesthetic to your PS5 or PC setup. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble with dual actuators that let you feel every in-game action, from the crunch of gravel beneath your feet to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers adjust resistance as you play, so pulling back a bowstring feels increasingly taut and hitting the brakes in a speeding car gives realistic pushback. The DualSense combines cutting-edge features with signature PlayStation comfort, featuring an evolved two-tone design, enhanced sticks, and a reimagined light bar. It's wireless for tangle-free gaming and works seamlessly with both PS5 and PC, bringing immersive haptics and adaptive triggers to your favourite titles. The built-in design keeps everything intuitive and comfortable, letting you focus on the action. Please note this product is supplied without a charging device, so you'll need a charger with 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719728498.
3 to 5 day

£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PlayStation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red 9418071
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 18 June 2021. Experience gaming like never before with the Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller in Cosmic Red. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble with dual actuators that let you feel every in-game action, from the crunch of gravel beneath your feet to the recoil of a shotgun blast. Adaptive triggers add another layer of immersion by adjusting resistance as you play, so drawing a bow feels taut and hitting the brakes in a racing game gives realistic pushback. The DualSense combines cutting-edge features with signature PlayStation comfort, featuring an evolved two-tone design, enhanced sticks, and a reimagined light element. It's wireless for tangle-free gaming and works seamlessly with both PS5 and PC, bringing immersive haptics and adaptive triggers to your favourite titles. Please note this product is supplied without a charging device, so you'll need a charger with 2W minimum and 7.5W maximum output. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 711719827894.
3 to 5 day

£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Midnight Black 10224962
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world- Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone- Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online- There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red 10224963
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring. Good to know - The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world - Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone - Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online - There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blue 10234210
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. The innovative DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with exciting new features. Replacing traditional rumble motors, haptic feedback really hits different. You'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers only add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- The Create button lets you show your gaming highlights and epic fails to the world- Multi-device connectivity lets you hook it up using USB Type-C or Bluetooth and game on your PS5, PC, Mac or smartphone- Use the built-in microphone and headset port to chat with your teammates online- There's an illuminated mute button too (for when an NPC is talking to you IRL)
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PC DualSense Wireless Controller with USB Type-C Cable - Midnight Black 10299631
Bring your PC games to life with the PS5 DualSense wireless controller. The Haptic feedback lets you feel every hit, knock and tiny detail like it's happening right in your hands. Adaptive triggers add that extra bit of tension, changing with whatever's going on in the game. And with quick Bluetooth pairing or USB Type-C, you can hop between your PC, console or phone without breaking your flow. Good to know - Steam support gets you into 10,000+ PC games straight away - Its multi-device memory keeps four Bluetooth connections ready to switch - Remote Play streams your PS5 or PS4 games straight to your PC - Its textured controls improve grip and precision during fast in-game moments - The rechargeable battery gives you hours of wireless gameplay - Firmware updates install directly through the PlayStation Accessories PC app
"1 to 3 days"

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller -Galactic Purple NEW *Damaged Box* 1000040204
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller -Galactic Purple NEW *Damaged Box*, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller. Starlight Blue. New and Sealed! 3006393
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller. Starlight Blue. New and Sealed!, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£59.99
£62.86
Shipping: £2.87
with shipping: £2.87
(White) Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller
Energise your 5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Nova Pink wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories. This...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Nova Pink
Summary Compatible With PS5 compatible. PC compatible Wireless Up To 10 Meters Charge and play with a built-in battery and USB Type-C® port4.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Nova Pink
Energise your PS5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Nova Pink wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Sterling Silver
DualSense wireless controller - Sterling Silver Introduce a touch of class to your play with the sleek Sterling Silver DualSense wireless controller.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense Controller - Cobalt Blue (PS5)
Elevate PC gaming: Discover a deeper immersive experience in your favorite PC games Find your voice, share your passion: Chat online through the...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Computer Entertainment DualSense Wireless Controller - Remix Green I PS5 and PC
Play at full volume. Don't forget the style. Speed up the rhythm and add a touch of Rhythm Blue / Remix Green / Techno Red to your gaming setup...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony 5 Dualsense Controller Midnight Black
DualSense Wireless Controller for PS, For a more intense and innovative gaming experience, Compatible with PC via USB wired connection Features: Built-in speaker and microphone, Headphone jack, 6-axis motion detection, USB-C port, Haptic feedback Create technology: production and share game content with other players, Adaptive triggers for an immersive experience Built-in rechargeable battery, can play and charge the battery simultaneously, Platforms: PlayStation 3

£60.00
£67.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£60.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink PS5 BRAND NEW
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink PS5 BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£61.95
Shipping: Free
SONY PS5 DualSense Bleu Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 DUALSENSE CONTOLLER STARLIGHT BLUE FBA
PS5-CONT-SBLUE, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£62.51
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller | PS5 Controller - White
The brand new Sony PlayStation DualSense Controller is an incredible way to play. This official PS5 controller contains new haptic and streaming...

£62.90
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red PS5 BRAND NEW
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red PS5 BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adaptive trigger |
| Haptic feedback |
| With microphone and motion sensor |
| Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack |
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products