Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
from £30.29219 offersManufacturer: SonyPrice History
• PS5 Controller
• Adaptive trigger
• Haptic feedback
• With microphone and motion sensor
• Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.29
Shipping: £2.00
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: Free

219 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - CHROMA INDIGO P5AEJJSNY59027
SONY DUALSENSE PS5 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - CHROMA INDIGO
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Centresoft DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red - Brand New & Sealed PS5DUALSENSECOSMICRED-TEMP
DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Game Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Sony Rhythm Blue DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5
Rhythm Blue DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Sony Remix Green DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5 1000048531
Remix Green DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Sony Techno Red DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5 1000048530
Techno Red DualSense Wireless Controller - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£71.85
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense Wireless Controller PS5 Cobalt Blue Brand New CFI-ZCT1W
Sony PlayStation 5 Dual Sense Wireless Controller PS5 Cobalt Blue Brand New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink Official New 9728498
PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony Dualsense Wireless Controller PS5 - White
Dualsense Wireless Controller PS5 Cable not included. To connect or recharge the controller, use the USB cable included with the PS5.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Dualsense PS5 Wireless Controller Cobalt Blue 46821
Color: Blue Black Type: GamingController Analog/Digital Connectivity: Bluetooth Bluetooth Platform: PC PlayStation5 Includes:UserManual
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red
PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller White | PS5 UK Seller
DualSense Wireless Controller White | PS5 UK Seller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£72.85
£75.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sony PS5 DualSense Violet Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5
1211234, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony DualSense PS5 Wireless Controller - Nova Pink
Energise your PS5 gaming expeditions with the DualSense Nova Pink wireless controller. Part of an expanded line-up of galaxy-themed accessories.
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller with Haptic Feedback Speaker US P5AEPJSNY57585
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller with Haptic Feedback Speaker US, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
DualSense Wireless Controller
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones.
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - Galactic Purple (PS5) 27-02-2026--Click--49.92--75.1
Discover an even more intense and engaging gaming experience1 that brings the action in your hands to life The DualSense Wireless Controller provides immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and an integrated microphone - all in an iconic, comfortable design Experience the different levels of strength and tension when you interact with your equipment and environment in the game Chat online with friends by talking directly into the built-in microphone or connecting a headset to the 3.5 mm port Take control with an advanced two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with improved sticks and a newly designed light strip. The battery can be charged via USB Type C. The DualSense wireless controller for PlayStation 5 can be used to play PlayStation games on PC (1) with a cable connection. The support for the specific functions of DualSense and a wireless connection varies depending on the title, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 Controller - Midnight Black - Official New 3006392
Sony PS5 Controller - Midnight Black - Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Blanc Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 SONY-PS5-DUALSENSE-WHI
PS5-CONT-WHT, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - Volcanic Red (PS5) **BRAND NEW & FREE UK SHIPPING** 125181
Sony DualSense Controller - Volcanic Red (PS5) **BRAND NEW & FREE UK SHIPPING**, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Volcanic Red EU 46820
...
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Playstation DualSense® Wireless-Controller - Rhythm Blue
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver UK Seller 1000040718
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Sterling Silver UK Seller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.85
£77.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Nova Pink | PS5 UK Seller 9728498
DualSense Wireless Controller Nova Pink | PS5 UK Seller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.85
£77.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Cosmic Red | PS5 UK Seller 3006393
DualSense Wireless Controller Cosmic Red | PS5 UK Seller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.85
£77.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sony Dualsense PS5 Wireless Controller Galactic Purple UK Seller 1000040204
Sony Dualsense PS5 Wireless Controller Galactic Purple UK Seller, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.85
£77.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Wireless controller Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense gamepad Sterling Silver
WirelesscontrollerSonyPlayStation5DualSensegamepadSterlingSilver
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation Centresoft Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK 9827894
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller Galactic Deep Earth Chroma Limited UK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue PS5 BRAND NEW
Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue PS5 BRAND NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive trigger
Haptic feedback
With microphone and motion sensor
Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 9 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£170.95
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 10 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£29.99
Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5Compare 17 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel