Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
- PS5 Controller
- Adaptive trigger
- Haptic feedback
- With microphone and motion sensor
- Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
154 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PlayStation Sony 5 Dualsense Controller Galactic Purple
9708993, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending

£69.00
Shipping: Free
DualSense Wireless Controller (Chroma Indigo) (PS5)
DualSense Wireless Controller (Chroma Indigo) (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.37
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense Wireless Controller (White) (PS5)
DualSense Wireless Controller (White) (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.37
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense® Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue DualSense Rhythm Blue FBA
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones. Elevate PC gaming Discover a deeper immersive experience in your favorite PC games. Bring gaming worlds to life in the palms of your hand with haptic feedback and dynamic adaptive triggers, all integrated into an iconic comfortable design, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.69
Shipping: Free
PlayStation Sony DualSense Wireless Controller Cobalt Blue 5
Feel your in-game actions and environment simulated through haptic feedback Experience varying force and tension at your fingertips with adaptive triggers Chat online through the built-in microphone Enjoy a comfortable, evolved design with an iconic layout and enhanced sticks Pair the controller with your compatible iPad, iPhone, Mac or Apple TV via Bluetooth, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense® Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue DualSense Rhythm Blue FBA
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones. Elevate PC gaming Discover a deeper immersive experience in your favorite PC games. Bring gaming worlds to life in the palms of your hand with haptic feedback and dynamic adaptive triggers, all integrated into an iconic comfortable design, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller - Techno Red B0GFX9VJLQ
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation 5 Dualsense Wireless Controller (Ksa Version) - Cobalt Blue CTR-P5-CB
Discover a deeper, highly immersive gaming experience with the innovative new PS5 controller, featuring haptic feedback and dynamic trigger effects The DualSense wireless controller also includes a built-in microphone and create button, all integrated into an iconic, comfortable design, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.99
Shipping: Free
DualSense Wireless Controller
Haptic feedback Feel physically responsive feedback to your in-game actions with dual actuators which replace traditional rumble motors. In your hands, these dynamic vibrations can simulate the feeling of everything from environments to the recoil of different weapons. Adaptive triggers Experience varying levels of force and tension as you interact with your in-game gear and environments. From pulling back an increasingly tight bowstring to hitting the brakes on a speeding car, feel physically connected to your on-screen actions. Built-in microphone and headset jack Chat with friends online using the built-in microphone – or by connecting a headset to the 3.5mm jack. Easily switch voice capture on and off at a moment’s notice with the dedicated mute button. Create button Capture and broadcast your most epic gaming moments with the create button. Building on the success of the pioneering SHARE button, “create” offers players more ways to produce gaming content and broadcast their adventures live to the world. Play on more devices Connect using a USB Type-C cable or Bluetooth wireless technology so you can easily play on more devices including Windows PC and Mac computers, Android and iOS mobile phones., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.99
Shipping: Free
SONY PS5 DualSense Rose Bluetooth Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 PS5_DUALSENSE_PINK_FBM
PS5-CONT-NPNK, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£69.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Remix Green 10297934
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. This DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with clever new features. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble, so you'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- Create button lets you share your best gaming moments instantly- Multi-device connectivity works with PS5, PC and smartphones via USB-C or Bluetooth- Built-in microphone and headset port make team chat easy- Illuminated mute button lets you silence the mic in a tap- Integrated speaker adds extra in-game audio cues- Motion sensor supports intuitive controls in compatible games
"1 to 3 days"

£69.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Techno Red 10297937
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. This DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with clever new features. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble, so you'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- Create button lets you share your best gaming moments instantly- Multi-device connectivity works with PS5, PC and smartphones via USB-C or Bluetooth- Built-in microphone and headset port make team chat easy- Illuminated mute button lets you silence the mic in a tap- Integrated speaker adds extra in-game audio cues- Motion sensor supports intuitive controls in compatible games
"1 to 3 days"

£69.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue 10297935
Grab an extra controller for your PS5 to enjoy co-op gaming with your friends and family. This DualSense controller combines the iconic PlayStation layout with clever new features. Haptic feedback replaces traditional rumble, so you'll feel every bump on the road or footstep of an enemy approaching. And the adaptive triggers add to the realism. With varying levels of force and tension, they can mimic the stiffness of a brake pedal or the tension of a bowstring.Good to know- Create button lets you share your best gaming moments instantly- Multi-device connectivity works with PS5, PC and smartphones via USB-C or Bluetooth- Built-in microphone and headset port make team chat easy- Illuminated mute button lets you silence the mic in a tap- Integrated speaker adds extra in-game audio cues- Motion sensor supports intuitive controls in compatible games
"1 to 3 days"

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red - New
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cosmic Red - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blu...
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Starlight Blu..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - White - P5AEP... CFIZCT1W
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - White - P5AEP..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue -...
Official Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue -..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Interactive Entertainment Sony Official PlayStation 5 - DualSense Wireless Controller - Volcanic Red (PS5)
Elevate your PlayStation 5 experience with the Sony Official DualSense Wireless Controller in a stunning Volcanic Red. This premium controller is engineered for unparalleled immersion, featuring advanced haptic feedback that replaces traditional rumble with precise, variable tactile sensations. Feel the tension and impact of your in-game actions through dynamic adaptive triggers. Its iconic ergonomic design ensures maximum comfort during extended play sessions.The Volcanic Red model boasts a vibrant metallic finish, making your setup as bold as your gameplay. Communicate clearly with the built-in microphone array and enjoy enhanced audio immersion through the integrated speaker or a connected headset via the 3.5mm audio jack. With reliable Bluetooth connectivity, a high-capacity battery offering up to 12 hours of play, and convenient USB-C charging, this officially licensed Sony controller delivers seamless, lag-free performance and is the definitive accessory for any serious PS5 gamer seeking both style and substance.
2 days

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Sony Interactive Entertainment Sony Official PlayStation 5 - DualSense Wireless Controller - Cobalt Blue (PS5)
Elevate your PlayStation 5 gaming with the official Sony DualSense Wireless Controller in a stunning Cobalt Blue. This premium controller is engineered for deeply immersive play, featuring advanced haptic feedback that replaces standard rumble with nuanced, realistic tactile sensations. Feel the tension and action with dynamic adaptive triggers that offer variable resistance. An ergonomic, lightweight design ensures maximum comfort during extended sessions.Stay connected with a built-in microphone array for easy chat and a 3.5mm audio jack for your favorite headset. The integrated speaker enhances audio immersion. Experience stable, lag-free wireless gameplay via Bluetooth, supported by a high-capacity battery providing up to 12 hours of play. Recharge quickly using the USB-C port. Beyond its cutting-edge performance, the controller boasts a sleek, vibrant Cobalt Blue metallic finish for a distinctive look. This is the ultimate fusion of professional-grade technology, official Sony quality, and bold style, designed for the true PS5 enthusiast.
2 days

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Playstation Sony Dualsense Wireless Controller PS5 - White
Dualsense Wireless Controller PS5 Cable not included. To connect or recharge the controller, use the USB cable included with the PS5.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, Playstation 5 and iOS - RHYTHM BLUE 110254
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY02093 Gaming Controller in RHYTHM BLUE
Next Day

£70.00
Shipping: Free
PlayStation DualSense™ Gaming Controller For Android, Mac, PC, Playstation 5 and iOS - TECHNO RED 110255
PlayStation DualSense™ P5AEPJSNY02069 Gaming Controller in TECHNO RED
Next Day

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - White /PS5 142084
Sony DualSense Controller - White /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£70.38
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Controller - Galactic Purple (PS5) 27-02-2026--Click--49.92--75.1
Discover an even more intense and engaging gaming experience1 that brings the action in your hands to life The DualSense Wireless Controller provides immersive haptic feedback, dynamic adaptive triggers and an integrated microphone - all in an iconic, comfortable design Experience the different levels of strength and tension when you interact with your equipment and environment in the game Chat online with friends by talking directly into the built-in microphone or connecting a headset to the 3.5 mm port Take control with an advanced two-tone design that combines an iconic, intuitive layout with improved sticks and a newly designed light strip. The battery can be charged via USB Type C. The DualSense wireless controller for PlayStation 5 can be used to play PlayStation games on PC (1) with a cable connection. The support for the specific functions of DualSense and a wireless connection varies depending on the title, Platforms: PlayStation 5

£70.78
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink Official New 9728498
PS5 DualSense Wireless Controller - Nova Pink Official New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£71.99
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Noir, Blanc Bluetooth/USB Manette de jeu Analogique/Numérique PlayStation 5 Sony Ps5 Controller Silver
PS5-CONT-SSLV

£72.95
Shipping: Free
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue CFIZCT2W
Sony DualSense Hyperpop PS5 Wireless Controller - Rhythm Blue, Everything Else > Other

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sony PS5 DualSense Volcanic Red EU 46820
...

£74.50
Shipping: Free
Wireless controller Sony PlayStation 5 DualSense gamepad Sterling Silver
WirelesscontrollerSonyPlayStation5DualSensegamepadSterlingSilver

£74.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adaptive trigger |
| Haptic feedback |
| With microphone and motion sensor |
| Connections: USB-C, 3.5 mm jack |
Price History
1M 3M
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products