Hori Horipad Turbo Controller - Gengar and Mimikyu Switch 2

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller - Gengar and Mimikyu Switch 2
from £34.991 offerManufacturer: Hori
• Wired controller for Nintendo Switch 2
• Programmable rear buttons and C-button
• Turbo function for rapid fire
• Ergonomic, lightweight design
• Precise analog sticks for accurate control
• Semi-transparent casing with Gengar and Mimikyu motifs
• Compatible with Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller - Gengar and Mimikyu Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI HORIPAD Turbo Gengar & Mimikyu for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo B0FYG9BDXG
Wired Controller for Nintendo Switch 2 Includes C-Button, Programmable Rear Buttons and Turbo function Assign button functions freely with on board assign mode Featuring a Gengar and Mimikyu design from Pokémon Officially Licensed by Nintendo and The Pokémon Company International, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired controller for Nintendo Switch 2
Programmable rear buttons and C-button
Turbo function for rapid fire
Ergonomic, lightweight design
Precise analog sticks for accurate control
Semi-transparent casing with Gengar and Mimikyu motifs
Compatible with Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller - Gengar and Mimikyu Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hori

Similar Priced Products

Belkin Power Bank 20K (30 W) for Switch 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Vault Case Mario Switch 2
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con 2 (R)
£30.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hori Compact Carry-All Tote Bag Switch 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hori Dual USB PlayStand Switch 2
£29.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£40.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Belkin Bag with Power Bank Switch 2
£42.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nintendo Switch 2 Joy-Con Charging Dock
£26.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hori Horipad Turbo Controller - Gengar and Mimikyu Switch 2
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel