Hori Racing Wheel Attachment Set - Peach Switch 2

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Racing Wheel Attachment Set - Peach Switch 2
from £12.994 offersManufacturer: HoriPrice History
• Racing Wheel Attachment Set for Nintendo Switch 2
• Compatible with all Nintendo Switch systems and Joy-Con
• Fast-trigger shoulder buttons for precise control
• Large steering wheel with L/R buttons for enhanced gameplay
• Officially licensed by Nintendo
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Attachment Set for Switch 2 (Peach) B0G5ZY5JWL
Large size wheel with L/R button Compatible with all Nintendo Switch systems, Joy-Con and Joy-Con 2 Textured grips for control and comfort Fast-action shoulder buttons Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hori Peach Racing Wheel Nintendo Switch NIN-SW2-WHL-PEA
Hori Peach Racing Wheel Nintendo Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Hori - Racing Wheel Attachment Set For Switch 2 - Peach - Large Game NEW
Hori - Racing Wheel Attachment Set For Switch 2 - Peach - Large Game NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Attachment Set (Peach) (Switch 2)
HORI Mario Kart Racing Wheel Attachment Set (Peach) (Switch 2), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racing Wheel Attachment Set for Nintendo Switch 2
Compatible with all Nintendo Switch systems and Joy-Con
Fast-trigger shoulder buttons for precise control
Large steering wheel with L/R buttons for enhanced gameplay
Officially licensed by Nintendo
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Racing Wheel Attachment Set - Peach Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hori Racing Wheel Attachment Set - Peach Switch 2
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
tekzone
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel