Hori Split Pad Pro Controller including Attachment Set

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller including Attachment Set
from £62.50to £102.375 offersManufacturer: Hori
• Split Pad Pro Attachment Set for Full-Size Controller Experience in Handheld Mode
• Includes Split Pad Pro Attachment for High-Quality Wired Controller
• Full-Size Analog Controls, Precision D-Pad, and Large Shoulder Buttons
• Assignable Rear Triggers, Turbo Function, Headset Jacks, Audio Control, and More
• No Motion Controls, HD Rumble, NFC, or IR Camera
• Officially Licensed by Nintendo
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller including Attachment Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori Game Controller Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro NSW-371U
Hori Game Controller Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro NSW-371U, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.50 / Unit
HORI SWITCH Split Pad Pro + Attachment set 81005091124
Full-size Controller experience in handheld mode Inclues mic inpout for gaming audio and voice chat functionality Sold as set in one box (Split Pad Pro & Attachment) Assignable rear triggers, Turbo functionally, and more Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£66.58
£67.84
Shipping: £1.26
with shipping: £1.26
HORI Switch Split Pad Pro + Attachment Set - Game Controller for Nintendo Switch - USB, Battery Powered 4251230
HORI Switch Split Pad Pro + Attachment Set - Game Controller for Nintendo Switch - USB, Battery Powered
prodImage
£84.52
£87.51
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HORI: SWI SPLIT PAD PRO ATTACHMENT SET ?
HORI: SWI SPLIT PAD PRO ATTACHMENT SET, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HORI Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro Ergonomic Controller for Handheld Mode Wire NSW-371U
HORI Nintendo Switch Split Pad Pro Ergonomic Controller for Handheld Mode Wire, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Split Pad Pro Attachment Set for Full-Size Controller Experience in Handheld Mode
Includes Split Pad Pro Attachment for High-Quality Wired Controller
Full-Size Analog Controls, Precision D-Pad, and Large Shoulder Buttons
Assignable Rear Triggers, Turbo Function, Headset Jacks, Audio Control, and More
No Motion Controls, HD Rumble, NFC, or IR Camera
Officially Licensed by Nintendo

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller including Attachment Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hori Split Pad Pro Controller including Attachment Set
e.support
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.50 / Unit
all your music
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: £1.26
RAREWAVES USA
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: £2.99
toysandfilms
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel