Hori Fighting Commander Xbox One

Manufacturer: Hori
Hori Fighting Commander Xbox One
from £38.00to £47.825 offersManufacturer: Hori
• Gamepad
• Wired controller
• Optimized for fighting games
• Short throw analog stick with 8-way gate for increased precision
• Adjustable D-pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Fighting Commander Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori Wired Controller Fighting Commander OCTA 6-button Pad - Xbox Series X/S - Xbox One - PC (Xbox Series X//) CAR_15.00_2904_B08NDT2CGS_0810050910170
Wired controller optimized for fighting games features a six-button layout, micro Switch buttons, Adjustable D-pad, and a short throw analog stick with 8-way Gate for increased accuracy and execution speed customize and save up to four profiles with the companion app and easily Switch between them with the profile button Compatible with Xbox series x|s, Xbox One, and Windows 10 Officially licensed by Microsoft, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Wired Controller Fighting Commander OCTA 6-button Pad - Xbox Series X/S - Xbox One - PC (Xbox Series X//) 0810050910170
Wired controller optimized for fighting games features a six-button layout, micro Switch buttons, Adjustable D-pad, and a short throw analog stick with 8-way Gate for increased accuracy and execution speed customize and save up to four profiles with the companion app and easily Switch between them with the profile button Compatible with Xbox series x|s, Xbox One, and Windows 10 Officially licensed by Microsoft, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox Hori Fighting Commander OCTA AB03001U
Xbox Hori Fighting Commander OCTA, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Hori Fighting Commander OCTA for Xbox Series X / S / Xbox One BRAND NEW & SEALED AB03001U
Hori Fighting Commander OCTA for Xbox Series X / S / Xbox One BRAND NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
More offers
HORI Wired Controller Fighting Commander OCTA 6-button Pa (Not Machine Spacific) AB03-001U
HORI Wired Controller Fighting Commander OCTA 6-button Pa (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wired controller
Optimized for fighting games
Short throw analog stick with 8-way gate for increased precision
Adjustable D-pad

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Fighting Commander Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hori Fighting Commander Xbox One
EMRMark
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
TheGamery
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel