NBG Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Build and manage your own Jurassic World with prehistoric species
• Over 80 species, including 75 with breeding management
• New creative tools for terrain editing and landscape customization
• Exciting attractions like balloon tours and dinosaur meeting points
• Non-linear campaign featuring familiar characters and new locations
• Efficient park management with powerful tools
• 20GB minimum requirement, vibration function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jurassic World Evolution 3 (PlayStation 5) B0FDH515C1
The next entry in the award-winning series, Jurassic World Evolution 3 puts you in control of building and running your very own Jurassic World. Nurture Generations of Dinosaurs - With over 80 awe-inspiring pre-historic species, 75 of which allow you to manage, breed and nurture families of dinosaurs across entire generations. Rear them from playful juveniles into awe-inspiring adults, each with distinct female, male, and juvenile variants. Park guests will marvel as these majestic creatures socialise and react to the vibrant world around them. Creativity Evolved - Create jaw-dropping parks with new creative tools never before seen in the Jurassic World Evolution series! From groundbreaking terrain editing to modular scenery customisation – build and tweak every aspect of your park from the ground up. Epic Globetrotting Campaign - Join familiar faces from the Jurassic franchise, including Dr. Ian Malcolm (voiced by Jeff Goldblum) and embark on a non-linear campaign across a sprawling world map filled with iconic locations such as the Montana Badlands, and new locations such as Japan—each offering thrilling new challenges. Control the Chaos - Set your site up to run as efficiently as possible with powerful and accessible park management tools provide control over your park’s operations. But chaos is the only certainty, so prepare for disaster using new security cameras that will help automate the response to escaped dinosaurs and deploy your Maintenance team to keep threats contained by delivering critical repairs across the site., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5 Game 7821268
If you've wanted to control your own dinosaur park without the getting-eaten-by-raptors part, Jurassic World Evolution 3 lets you do exactly that. This management simulation puts you in charge of creating prehistoric havens where dinosaurs thrive, breed and pass genes through generations. You'll synthesise species, build attractions to wow visitors, and scramble to contain disasters when things go wrong. The campaign takes you across iconic spots like the Montana Badlands and new locations including Japan, with Dr. Ian Malcolm (voiced by Jeff Goldblum) along for the journey. The gameplay balances creativity with crisis management. You'll design habitats for each species, then watch your park grow complex. New security cameras automate responses when dinosaurs escape, while maintenance teams handle repairs to keep threats contained. Park management tools give you control without overwhelming you, making it accessible whether you're new to sims or a seasoned tycoon builder. Rated 16 for dinosaur-related content, this single-player game works on PlayStation 5 and comes as a physical disc. Release date is 21 October 2025. Release date: 21 October 2025. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5056208826367. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£38.99
£43.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Jurassic World Evolution 3 - [Playstation 5] B0FDLFSMK7
Erschaffe deine eigene Jurassic World: Baue und verwalte deinen ultimativen Dinosaurierpark mit neuen Tools, realistischer Terrainbearbeitung und modularer Gestaltung. Kreiere beeindruckende Gehege, Attraktionen und Landschaften – deiner Kreativität sind keine Grenzen gesetzt! Züchte Dinosaurier-Generationen: Züchte über 80 prähistorische Arten mit einzigartigen Verhaltensweisen und lebensechten Animationen. Erlebe, wie sich Saurierfamilien entwickeln – von Jungtieren bis zu majestätischen Erwachsenen, inklusive neuem Sozialverhalten und Generationspflege. Epische Kampagne mit Kult-Charakteren: Reise mit bekannten Gesichtern aus der Jurassic-Reihe durch die Welt – von Montana bis Japan. In einer nicht-linearen Kampagne meisterst du neue Herausforderungen und balancierst Mensch, Natur und Chaos in einer modernen Welt. Beherrsche das Chaos mit Kontrolle: Nutze leistungsstarke Verwaltungs-Tools, automatisiere Sicherheitsmaßnahmen, kontrolliere entlaufene Saurier per Kameraüberwachung und reagiere schnell auf Katastrophen – denn Chaos ist die einzige Konstante in deiner Jurassic World, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 (PlayStation 5)
Jurassic World Evolution 3 (PlayStation 5) The next entry in the award-winning series, Jurassic World Evolution 3 puts you in control of building...
prodImage
£57.34
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 (PlayStation 5)
prodImage
£59.63
£65.62
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Just for Games Jurassic World Evolution 3 - PS5 Game
Discover Jurassic World Evolution 3, the latest installment in the award-winning saga. Build and manage your own dinosaur park by synthesizing and...
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Build and manage your own Jurassic World with prehistoric species
Over 80 species, including 75 with breeding management
New creative tools for terrain editing and landscape customization
Exciting attractions like balloon tours and dinosaur meeting points
Non-linear campaign featuring familiar characters and new locations
Efficient park management with powerful tools
20GB minimum requirement, vibration function
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Diverse Directive 8020 Deluxe Edition PS5
£38.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Death Stranding 2: On The Beach PS5
£38.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flashpoint AG My Time at Sandrock PS5
£38.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NHL 25 PS5
£39.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Helldivers 2 PS5
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake PS5
£37.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Stellar Blade PS5
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atari Sand Land PS5
£36.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 3 PS5
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel