Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Action role-playing game set in the DNF universe
• Players take on the role of Khazan, a fallen general
• Survive chases and uncover conspiracies
• Refine combat skills and fight against enemies
• Reclaim lost honor and glory
• Customizable character progression with various equipment options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The First Berserker: Khazan PS5 PEGI 16 2025 UK PAL BRAND NEW & SEALED
The First Berserker: Khazan PS5 PEGI 16 2025 UK PAL BRAND NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
The First Berserker: Khazan (PlayStation 5) B0DQDLKN9H
YOU MUST PREVAIL - Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at killing Khazan, and overcome the harsh environments you encounter. YOU MUST REMEMBER - You were once a hero in the history of Arad, a once-in-a-lifetime figure. Recall the forgotten skills of battle learned through brutal torture and slay the enemies who defame and stand against you. YOU MUST RECLAIM - Find all potential enemies, reclaim everything that was taken from you, seek revenge, and regain the honor and glory that rightfully belong to you. Story - The First Berserker: Khazan is a game that adapts the universe of DNF (one of Nexon's glovally known intellectual properties), dealing with the story of Ozma and Khazan. The player will become the hero "Khazan", the ancestor of all Slayers and the one who defeated Hismar the Berserk Dragon, proceeding the uncover the truth of his downfall within the empire. Action - The First Berserker: Khazan is a hardcore action role-playing game. Experience DNF's frantic hack and slash style mixed with hardcore action as Khazan's devestating batles await you., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
The First Berserker: Khazan (PlayStation 5) SmS.20.1501263495.
YOU MUST PREVAIL - Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at killing Khazan, and overcome the harsh environments you encounter. YOU MUST REMEMBER - You were once a hero in the history of Arad, a once-in-a-lifetime figure. Recall the forgotten skills of battle learned through brutal torture and slay the enemies who defame and stand against you. YOU MUST RECLAIM - Find all potential enemies, reclaim everything that was taken from you, seek revenge, and regain the honor and glory that rightfully belong to you. Story - The First Berserker: Khazan is a game that adapts the universe of DNF (one of Nexon's glovally known intellectual properties), dealing with the story of Ozma and Khazan. The player will become the hero "Khazan", the ancestor of all Slayers and the one who defeated Hismar the Berserk Dragon, proceeding the uncover the truth of his downfall within the empire. Action - The First Berserker: Khazan is a hardcore action role-playing game. Experience DNF's frantic hack and slash style mixed with hardcore action as Khazan's devestating batles await you., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
YOU MUST PREVAIL - Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at killing Khazan, and overcome the harsh environments you encounter. YOU MUST REMEMBER - You were once a hero in the history of Arad, a once-in-a-lifetime figure. Recall the forgotten skills of battle learned through brutal torture and slay the enemies who defame and stand against you. YOU MUST RECLAIM - Find all potential enemies, reclaim everything that was taken from you, seek revenge, and regain the honor and glory that rightfully belong to you. Story - The First Berserker: Khazan is a game that adapts the universe of DNF (one of Nexon's glovally known intellectual properties), dealing with the story of Ozma and Khazan. The player will become the hero "Khazan", the ancestor of all Slayers and the one who defeated Hismar the Berserk Dragon, proceeding the uncover the truth of his downfall within the empire. Action - The First Berserker: Khazan is a hardcore action role-playing game. Experience DNF's frantic hack and slash style mixed with hardcore action as Khazan's devestating batles await you., Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Nexon The First Berserker: Khazan (PS5)
Khazan and Ozma, the heroes who saved the Pell Los Empire from Hismar the Berserk Dragon and the Dragon Legion. However, General Khazan, falsely accused of treason, becomes a wretched outcast as he is condemned to exile beyond the empire through brutal torture. Features You Must Prevail: Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at killing Khazan, and overcome the harsh environments you encounter. You Must Remember: You were once a hero in the history of Arad, a once-in-a-lifetime figure. Recall the forgotten skills of battle learned through brutal torture and slay the enemies who defame and stand against you. You Must Reclaim: Find all potential enemies, reclaim everything that was taken from you, seek revenge, and regain the honour and glory that rightfully belong to you. Story: The First Berserker: Khazan is a game that adapts the universe of DNF (one of Nexon's globally known intellectual properties), dealing with the story of Ozma and Khazan. The player will become the hero "Khazan," the ancestor of all Slayers and the one who defeated Hismar the Berserk Dragon, proceeding to uncover the truth of his downfall within the empire. Action: The First Berserker: Khazan is a hardcore action role-playing game. Experience DNF's frantic hack and slash style mixed with hardcore action as Khazan's devastating battles await you. Growth: The First Berserker: Khazan is an RPG with various equipment and perks to customise your own way of growth. Play as the protagonist "Khazan," upgrading not only character abilities but also combining different types of weapon and armour abilities to match your playstyle.
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Nexon The First Berserker: Khazan (PS5)
Dive into the intense world of The First Berserker: Khazan on PS5, where fast-paced combat and strategic skill mastery define your survival. Experience high-fidelity graphics and seamless gameplay that fully utilize the PS5’s power. Navigate challenging environments, utilize unique abilities, and confront relentless enemies in this expertly crafted action-adventure designed to test your reflexes and tactical thinking. Perfect for players seeking a deep, immersive gaming challenge on next-gen hardware.
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
PlayStation The First Berserker: Khazan (PS5)
The First Berserker: Khazan (PS5) is a dark, fast-paced action RPG that plunges you into a relentless quest for vengeance. Play as the legendary warrior Khazan, exploring the brutal world of Arad through gothic environments, corrupted temples, and nightmarish landscapes. Master a challenging, skill-based combat system featuring devastating combos, precise dodges, timely parries, and powerful Berserker abilities to crush your foes.With a strong narrative focus, the game delves into Khazan’s past through cinematic storytelling, revealing his alliances and formidable enemies. Deep character progression allows you to fully customize your skills, gear, and combat style to suit your preferred playstyle. Enhanced for PS5, experience crisp high-resolution visuals, smoother framerates, near-instant loading, and immersive DualSense controller haptics that make every clash feel impactful. Perfect for fans of punishing Souls-like games and stylish dark fantasy action.
2 days
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan (PlayStation 5)
YOU MUST PREVAIL - Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at killing Khazan, and overcome the harsh...
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan (PlayStation 5)
The First Berserker: Khazan (PlayStation 5) YOU MUST PREVAIL - Survive the relentless pursuit of imperial forces, navigate conspiracies aimed at...
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan (PlayStation 5)
prodImage
£55.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action role-playing game set in the DNF universe
Players take on the role of Khazan, a fallen general
Survive chases and uncover conspiracies
Refine combat skills and fight against enemies
Reclaim lost honor and glory
Customizable character progression with various equipment options
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Star Ocean Second Story R PS5
£32.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koei Tecmo Games Nioh 3 PS5
£32.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£31.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Focus Entertainment RoadCraft PS5
£29.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein II PS5
£33.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bigben Zorro The Chronicles PS5
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£34.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fireshine Games The First Berserker: Khazan PS5
rusz_90
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Gzon UK
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel