Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5

Manufacturer: Bandai Namco
Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
from £54.00to £70.852 offersManufacturer: Bandai Namco
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Fast-paced fighting game
• Recommended age: 12 and up
• For PlayStation 5
• Suitable for PC & video games
• Tekken 8
• USK: 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Tekken 8 Launch Edition (PS5) 3391892028973
Tekken 8 Launch Edition (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.00 / Unit
Tekken 8 PS5 Launch Edition | XBOX X
Tekken 8 PS5 Launch Edition | XBOX X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£70.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fast-paced fighting game
Recommended age: 12 and up
For PlayStation 5
Suitable for PC & video games
Tekken 8
USK: 12
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M
Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bandai Namco

Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4
£13.49
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 PS4Compare 5 Prices
Namco Bandai Family Ski Wii
£12.99
Namco Bandai Family Ski WiiCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox One
£54.69
Namco Bandai MXGP 3 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox One
£105.83
Namco Bandai MXGP 2 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£54.69
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel