2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4

• USK Rating: without age restriction
• NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 for PlayStation 4
• Over 400 NBA players, including legends and current stars
• New season mode and Playgrounds Championship ranked mode
• 4-player online matches and three-point contests
• Number of media: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 - [USK] [PS4]
Player models ANIMATION SYSTEM "Improve your rank by entering online" New season mode "NEW LOTTERE PICK POWER UPS".Newly designed AI.Dedicated servers.4 player online game play.Playgrounds, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£38.78
£44.51
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Product Details
Additional features
NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 for PlayStation 4
Over 400 NBA players, including legends and current stars
New season mode and Playgrounds Championship ranked mode
4-player online matches and three-point contests
Number of media: 1
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 8 Prices
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2
£17.79
2K Games NBA 2k9 PS2Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
£32.99
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox OneCompare 3 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4
£23.47
2K Games WWE 2K17 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K23 PS5
£7.95
2K Games NBA 2K23 PS5Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bigben Tennis World Tour PS4
£38.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds PS4
£38.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man PS4
£37.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
2K Games NBA 2K20 PS4
£33.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Shenmue I & II PS4
£37.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£33.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: £5.73
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel