2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One

Price History
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• An even broader roster of WWE superstars and legends
• 2K Showcase as an interactive sports documentary focusing on John Cena’s 20-year career
• Introduction of the new game mode Wargames
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WWE 2K23 - Xbox One 293208
...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K23 for Xbox One N67936VK
Play through the key moments and toughest opponents of John Cena’s storied 20-year WWE career. And in a franchise-first, take on the role of each marquee opponent - some of WWE’s greatest of all time - as you aim to take down Mr. Hustle, Loyalty, and Respect. IT’S ALL-OUT WARGAMES - This fan-favorite action-packed match type makes its debut in WWE 2K23 and delivers heart-pounding 3v3 and 4v4 multiplayer mayhem inside two side-by-side rings, surrounded by a double-steel cage. With MyGM, take the reins of a weekly show and compete against rival general managers for brand supremacy. Now featuring more GMs to choose from, additional show options, & more. Collect and upgrade cards of WWE Superstars and Legends to build the ultimate faction and compete for global dominance in MyFACTION, now featuring online multiplayer., Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
WWE 2K23 for Xbox One
WWE 2K23 for Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
An even broader roster of WWE superstars and legends
2K Showcase as an interactive sports documentary focusing on John Cena’s 20-year career
Introduction of the new game mode Wargames
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 2K Games

2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5
£21.99
2K Games Mafia: The Old Country PS5Compare 12 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5
£20.00
2K Games Borderlands 4 PS5Compare 7 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4
£40.47
2K Games WWE 2K18 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series X
£53.99
2K Games The Quarry Xbox Series XCompare 1 Prices
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4
£38.78
2K Games NBA 2K Playgrounds 2 PS4Compare 1 Prices
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4
£78.99
2K Games WWE 2K15 PS4Compare 2 Prices
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3Compare 3 Prices
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360
£29.99
2K Games Bioshock 2 Xbox 360Compare 4 Prices
2K Games Evolve PS4
£19.73
2K Games Evolve PS4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Take 2 Mafia Trilogy Xbox One
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Xbox One
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Xbox One
£30.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Xbox One
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Just Cause 3 Xbox One
£37.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games WWE 2K23 Xbox One
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel