Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
from £27.98to £38.288 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• USK Rating: no information provided
• Based on the iconic RoboCop film series
• Authentic gameplay with original storyline
• Step into the role of RoboCop on the old streets of Detroit
• Utilize the Auto-9, robotic powers, and police expertise
• Decide on law and order in a corrupt environment
• Peter Weller voices RoboCop in the German version
• 20 weapons, skill tree, thermal sensors, and upgrades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) 1514 robocop xsx et
Armed with your trusty Auto-9, factory-built strength, years of experience on the force and a variety of tools at your disposal, you will fight forces seeking to destroy the city you call home in an all new first-person, explosive hunt for the truth. You have the power to decide how to fulfil prime directives in your own way, but as the story unfolds proceed with caution because corruption and greed know no limits. Prepare yourself to... PROTECT THE INNOCENT AND UPHOLD THE LAW!, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) 07-KGVG-8L8X
Armed with your trusty Auto-9, factory-built strength, years of experience on the force and a variety of tools at your disposal, you will fight forces seeking to destroy the city you call home in an all new first-person, explosive hunt for the truth. You have the power to decide how to fulfil prime directives in your own way, but as the story unfolds proceed with caution because corruption and greed know no limits. Prepare yourself to... PROTECT THE INNOCENT AND UPHOLD THE LAW!, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
NACON Robocop: Rogue City | Xbox Series X New MSREADGST02060
Robocop: Rogue City | Xbox Series X New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) 1514 robocop xsx et
Armed with your trusty Auto-9, factory-built strength, years of experience on the force and a variety of tools at your disposal, you will fight forces seeking to destroy the city you call home in an all new first-person, explosive hunt for the truth. You have the power to decide how to fulfil prime directives in your own way, but as the story unfolds proceed with caution because corruption and greed know no limits. Prepare yourself to... PROTECT THE INNOCENT AND UPHOLD THE LAW!, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) 07-KGVG-8L8X
Armed with your trusty Auto-9, factory-built strength, years of experience on the force and a variety of tools at your disposal, you will fight forces seeking to destroy the city you call home in an all new first-person, explosive hunt for the truth. You have the power to decide how to fulfil prime directives in your own way, but as the story unfolds proceed with caution because corruption and greed know no limits. Prepare yourself to... PROTECT THE INNOCENT AND UPHOLD THE LAW!, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) (New) MSREADGST02060
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) MSREADGST02060
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X) MSREADGST02060
RoboCop: Rogue City (Xbox Series X), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Based on the iconic RoboCop film series
Authentic gameplay with original storyline
Step into the role of RoboCop on the old streets of Detroit
Utilize the Auto-9, robotic powers, and police expertise
Decide on law and order in a corrupt environment
Peter Weller voices RoboCop in the German version
20 weapons, skill tree, thermal sensors, and upgrades
USK Rating
no information provided

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Storage case Switch 2
£38.94
Nacon Storage case Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 13 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 14 Prices
Nacon Daija Arcade Stick
£296.74
Nacon Daija Arcade StickCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.57
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 3 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£227.29
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 Xbox One
£25.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Handball 17 Xbox One
£24.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Xbox One
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II Xbox One
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 Xbox One
£23.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball Z: Kakarot Xbox One
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
£30.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
L&S BARGAINS
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel