Take 2 Mafia Trilogy Xbox One

Manufacturer: Take 2
Take 2 Mafia Trilogy Xbox One
from £32.84to £41.957 offersManufacturer: Take 2
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Includes Mafia: Definitive Edition, Mafia II: Definitive Edition, and Mafia III: Definitive Edition
• Mafia: Definitive Edition Lost Heaven, 1930
• Mafia II: Definitive Edition Empire Bay, 1943
• Mafia III: Definitive Edition New Bordeaux, 1968
• Includes all DLCs and bonus packs for each edition
• Updated graphics and expanded content
• Unlocked content from other Definitive Editions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 Mafia Trilogy Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mafia Trilogy (Xbox One) PEGI 18+ Adventure: Free Roaming ***NEW*** Great Value
Mafia Trilogy (Xbox One) PEGI 18+ Adventure: Free Roaming ***NEW*** Great Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.84
Shipping: Free
Mafia Trilogy | Xbox One New
Mafia Trilogy | Xbox One New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mafia Trilogy Xbox One BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Mafia Trilogy Xbox One BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
2K Games Mafia Trilogy Xbox One
Mafia Trilogy Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Mafia Trilogy (Xbox One) (New)
Mafia Trilogy (Xbox One) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Mafia Trilogy (Xbox One) (Microsoft Xbox One) 109124
Mafia Trilogy (Xbox One) (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£37.03
Shipping: Free
2K Games Mafia Trilogy Xbox One Game - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - With Chicago Outfit Pack 5026555362757
Mafia Trilogy Xbox One Game - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - With Chicago Outfit Pack, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Includes Mafia: Definitive Edition, Mafia II: Definitive Edition, and Mafia III: Definitive Edition
Mafia: Definitive Edition Lost Heaven, 1930
Mafia II: Definitive Edition Empire Bay, 1943
Mafia III: Definitive Edition New Bordeaux, 1968
Includes all DLCs and bonus packs for each edition
Updated graphics and expanded content
Unlocked content from other Definitive Editions
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Take 2 Mafia Trilogy Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£28.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
£12.00
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2
£85.99
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Rolling Xbox
£48.99
Take 2 Rolling XboxCompare 6 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3
£45.70
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II Xbox One
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
£30.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Xbox One
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
£27.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 Xbox One
£25.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Handball 17 Xbox One
£24.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel