Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox

Manufacturer: Take 2
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
from £19.181 offerManufacturer: Take 2
Basketball simulation with official NBA license and complete rosters. With single-player modes, including season and career, there are also online multiplayer variants with up to ten players. With the new Shot Stick control, you control the direction of the shots, perform jump shots, layups, and dunks with a slight touch of the analog stick. Additionally, there is a 24/7: Road to the EBC game, where you play against NBA players and stars like Red Man, Method Man, Flavor Flav, and others on the streets of Harlem in the Entertainer's Basketball Classic tournament. Xbox, USK free
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NBA 2K6 - XBOX 09.11.2011_420
Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£19.18
£23.24
Shipping: £4.06
with shipping: £4.06
Product Details
Description
Basketball simulation with official NBA license and complete rosters. With single-player modes, including season and career, there are also online multiplayer variants with up to ten players. With the new Shot Stick control, you control the direction of the shots, perform jump shots, layups, and dunks with a slight touch of the analog stick. Additionally, there is a 24/7: Road to the EBC game, where you play against NBA players and stars like Red Man, Method Man, Flavor Flav, and others on the streets of Harlem in the Entertainer's Basketball Classic tournament. Xbox, USK free

Price History

1M
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
£12.00
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360Compare 3 Prices
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2
£85.99
Take 2 Red Dead Revolver PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Rolling Xbox
£48.99
Take 2 Rolling XboxCompare 6 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3
£56.88
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PS3Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 MTV Celebrity Deathmatch PS2
£52.99
Take 2 MTV Celebrity Deathmatch PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Games Need for Speed: Most Wanted Xbox
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Tiger Woods PGA 2006 Xbox
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sierra The Hobbit Xbox
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NHL 2004 Xbox
£21.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rage Software Rocky Xbox
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 NHL 2K6 Xbox
£15.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
Freaksshop1
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: £4.06
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel