Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360

Price History
• Action Shooter
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Vehicle combat
• Weapon and equipment selection
• Multiplayer mode
• Role-playing elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft The Borderlands Collection (Xbox 360) PEGI 18+ - RESEAL 204711
The Borderlands Collection (Xbox 360) PEGI 18+ - RESEAL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
T2-TAKE-TWO Borderlands 1 and 2 Collection (Classics) Game XBOX 360 C-5026555262842
Borderlands 1 and 2 Collection (Classics) Game XBOX 360 Co-Op Design: Borderlands is built from the ground up to be anexciting, intuitive...
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Take 2 Interactive Borderlands: Game of the Year Edition (Xbox 360)
Borderlands: Game of the Year Edition (Xbox 360) Borderlands: Game of the Year Edition (Xbox 360) video games.
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Vehicle combat
Weapon and equipment selection
Multiplayer mode
Role-playing elements
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£26.56
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3Compare 6 Prices
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£19.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Ford Mustang Xbox
£21.19
Take 2 Ford Mustang XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£18.67
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2
£21.91
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports NBA Live 07 Xbox 360
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ UFC 2009 Undisputed Xbox 360
£10.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2009 Xbox 360
£9.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII Xbox 360
£13.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports NBA Live 10 Xbox 360
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Take 2 Borderlands Xbox 360
manortel
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel