Ubisoft Rocksmith Xbox 360

• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Allows you to connect any real guitar with a 6.35 mm jack connector to the Xbox 360
• Features current hits and rock classics
• Automatically adjusts to individual skill levels
• For beginners and experienced musicians
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Rocksmith Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rocksmith AUTHENTIC GUITAR GAMES - Microsoft Xbox 360 ScanLister123-3240-06-26-2026
Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Allows you to connect any real guitar with a 6.35 mm jack connector to the Xbox 360
Features current hits and rock classics
Automatically adjusts to individual skill levels
For beginners and experienced musicians
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Rocksmith Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Madden NFL 09 Xbox 360
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games XCOM: Enemy Unknown Xbox 360
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 Xbox 360
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Forza Motorsport 2 Xbox 360
£62.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports UEFA Euro 2008 Xbox 360
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Kinectimals Xbox 360
£8.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Madden NFL 07 Xbox 360
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Rocksmith Xbox 360
QUACK QUACK QUACK
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel